Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Akshar Heritage

Sort by:
Relevance
AH
by Akshar Developers Vadodara

2, 3 BHK Apartments

1 Acres

Heritage is a premium residential project launched by Akshar Developers Vadodara in Harni, Vadodara. The project will be built on an area of 0.7 acres and is offering 2 and 3 BHK apartments for sale. Carpet area of 2 BHK apartments is in the range of 621 to 631 sq ft. and for 3 BHK apartments it is in the range of 863 to 951 sq ft. Landscaped gardens, lifts, power back-up, internal roads, childrens play area, and other amenities needed for comfort of living are available in the premises. CCTV cameras and round the clock security will make the premises safe and secure. Specifications included in the apartments are vitrified tiles flooring in bedrooms, ceramic tiles flooring in bathrooms, decorated glazed tiles on the kitchen walls, putty on interior walls, Asian paint on exterior walls, aluminium powder coated windows, RO system, and a teak wood frame door at the entrance. Harni is a popular area in Vadodara. Its neighboring areas are Kevdabaug, Sama, Sayajipura, Chhani, and Karelibagh. Infrastructure of the area is well-developed with many reputed schools, educational institutes, and hospitals established here. Restaurants, banks, and other utility shops are also located in the vicinity. Heritage will be ready by December 2022 for possession. A total number of 70 apartments were launched, Akshar Developers Vadodara can be contacted for purchase of apartments....Read more
Children's Play Area
Security Cabin
Swimming Pool
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
+15
Akshar Heritage Project Images
Prashant Shah
Owner
1/31
Resale
No Brokerage
Akshar Heritage
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden