Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2681

New Residential Projects in Vadsar, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Vadsar? Housing.com offers 31+ Ready to Move, 12+ Under Construction and 3+ Resale Projects in Vadsar. Choose from 20+ new & upcoming projects in Vadsar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Vadsar, Vadodara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sharnam Orchid (2039 sq.ft)
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Manjalpur, Vadodara
Samruddhi Skyrise 1 (542 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Kalali, Vadodara
Auro Imperia (1580 sq.ft)
₹1.16 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Manjalpur, Vadodara
Nishtha Rudra Villa (1155 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L - 1.12 Cr
Kalali, Vadodara
Safalya Panorama (1890 sq.ft)
₹55.01 L
Kalali, Vadodara
Samruddhi Spring 15 (1597 sq.ft)
₹81.49 L
Kalali, Vadodara
Satva Sahaj Prime (1760 sq.ft)
₹95.99 L - 96.0 L
Kalali, Vadodara
Shree Siddheshwar Helicon (813 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L - 55.0 L
Atladara, Vadodara
Darshanam Hyde Park (683 sq.ft)
₹44.52 L - 55.52 L
Manjalpur, Vadodara
Shree Siddheshwar Happylife (1084 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L - 68.0 L
Manjalpur, Vadodara
...Read more
SB
Sharnam Buildcom
1/9
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Manjalpur, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SB
Samruddhi Buildtech
1/18
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kalali, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹21 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.87k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
SR
Shreeji reality
1/12
2.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Manjalpur, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.16 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.34 K - 8.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
PR
Propnet Realty
1/20
1.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kalali, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹95 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
SC
Safalya Corporation
1/11
1.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalali, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹55.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.91k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SB
Samruddhi Buildtech
1/14
0.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kalali, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹81.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/31
1.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kalali, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹95.99 L - 96 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vadsar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sharnam Orchid
0.73 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Sharnam Orchid
Sharnam Buildcom
5 BHK Villa Manjalpur, Vadodara
SB
Sharnam Buildcom
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Imperia 2
5.82 kmfrom
₹1.57 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Fortune Imperia 2
Fortune Group
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Bhayli, Vadodara
FG
Fortune Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of 24K Kingsvilla
1.19 kmfrom
₹1.07 Cr - 1.11 Cr
24K Kingsvilla
24K Spaces
4 BHK Villa Kalali, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Satva Sahaj Prime
1.86 kmfrom
₹95.99 L - 96.0 L
Satva Sahaj Prime
Satvaa Realty
4 BHK Villa Kalali, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/24
1.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Atladara, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K - 5.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
SR
SUNFIN Realty
1/17
1.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manjalpur, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹44.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/27
1.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Manjalpur, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹53 L
4 BHK Flat
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.89 K - 5.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
KI
Karma Infra
1/23
1.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalali, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹44.99 L - 44.99 L