Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 93

New Residential Projects in Bill, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Bill? Housing.com offers 43+ Ready to Move, 36+ Under Construction and 18+ Resale Projects in Bill. Choose from 63+ new & upcoming projects in Bill. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Bill, Vadodara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shree Aarna Villa (1930 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Bill, Vadodara
Vinayak Kishan Signature 1 (1345 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L - 1.27 Cr
Bill, Vadodara
Kishan Solitaire (1156 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Bill, Vadodara
Prakruti Harmony (1274 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L - 94.46 L
Bill, Vadodara
Swarup Villa (1739 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Bill, Vadodara
Aruma Park (755 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L - 36.0 L
Bill, Vadodara
Gracewood Elegance (1644 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L - 1.27 Cr
Bill, Vadodara
Breeze (1808 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr
Bill, Vadodara
Auro 44 (1036 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Bill, Vadodara
Anjani Villa (2434 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr
Bill, Vadodara
...Read more
PR
Propnet Realty
1/18
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bill

4 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.43 K - ₹5.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
PR
Propnet Realty
1/21
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Bungalow in Bill

4 BHK Bungalow
₹95 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PR
Propnet Realty
1/18
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bill

4 BHK Villa
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.22k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2d ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/17
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bill

4 BHK Villa
₹90 L - 94.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/19
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bill

4 BHK Villa
₹99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.69k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AR
Aruma Realty
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bill

2 BHK Flat
₹27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
SB
Shree Balaji Builders
1/17
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bill

4 BHK Villa
₹92 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.62 K - 7.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bill

Gallery Cover Pic of Sharnam Orchid
4.65 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Sharnam Orchid
Sharnam Buildcom
5 BHK Villa Manjalpur, Vadodara
SB
Sharnam Buildcom
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan Impression
6.73 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Madhuvan Impression
Madhuvan Group
4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sevasi, Vadodara
MG
Madhuvan Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Swarup Villa
₹99.0 L
Swarup Villa
Swarupam Developers
4 BHK Villa Bill, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prakruti Harmony
₹90.0 L - 94.46 L
Prakruti Harmony
Shivam Infra
4 BHK Villa Bill, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
AI
Angel Infrastructure
1/9
Zero Brokerage
Breeze
RERA

4 BHK Villa in Bill

4 BHK Villa
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage
Auro 44
RERA

4 BHK Duplex in Bill

4 BHK Duplex
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.17k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/29
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bill

4 BHK Villa
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.85k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
TA
The Auro Group
1/9

4 BHK Villa in Bill

4 BHK Villa
₹72.51 L - 85 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.66 K - 9.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
TA
The Auro Group
1/10

4 BHK Villa in Bill

4 BHK Villa
₹1.14 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SC
Sun Corporation
1/7

3, 4 BHK Villas in Bill

3 BHK Villa
₹71 L - 72 L
4 BHK Villa
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
VI
Vedant Infra
1/12

5 BHK Villa in Bill

5 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
UR
Uprise Reality
1/10

4, 5 BHK Villas in Bill

4 BHK Villa
₹97.01 L
5 BHK Villa
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
JI
Jay Infra Projects
1/20

4 BHK Villa in Bill

4 BHK Villa
₹87.9 L - 96.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K - 5.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SA
Shreeji Associate Vadodara
1/12

3 BHK Villa in Chapad

3 BHK Villa
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bill

Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan Impression
₹1.4 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Madhuvan Impression
by Madhuvan Group
4, 4.5 BHK Flats
Sevasi, Vadodara
MG
Madhuvan Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Satva Sahaj Prime
₹95.99 L - 96.0 L
Satva Sahaj Prime
by Satvaa Realty
4 BHK Villa
Kalali, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of 24K Kingsvilla
₹1.07 Cr - 1.11 Cr
24K Kingsvilla
by 24K Spaces
4 BHK Villa
Kalali, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
SH
Shree Hari Enterprise
1/5

4 BHK Villa in Bill

4 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K - 7.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
MS
Maa Shakti Enterprise
1/9

4 BHK Villa in Bill

4 BHK Villa
₹79.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.86k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SB
Shreeji Buildtech
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bill

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
PD
Pratham Developers
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Bill

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SR
Shree Radhe Infra
1/7

1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bill

1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
HD
Hiya Developers
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Bill

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SI
Shakti Infra
1/3

4 BHK Triplex in Bill

4 BHK Triplex
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
ID
Isha Developers Vadodara
1/9

3, 4 BHK Villas in Bill

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
TA
Tusharkumarpatel And Others
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Bill

1096 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1235 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1305 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1474 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1656 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1683 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1768 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1933 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2411 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
SS
Sai Siddhi Developers Vadodara
1/3

4 BHK Villa in Bill

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SD
Savya Developers
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Bill

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
AM
Akshar Murti Group
1/13

4.5, 5 BHK Villas in Bill

4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.16 Cr - 1.16 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.34 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bill, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Pacifica Casa Lake Side
4 BHK Villa
Bill,Vadodara
61.41 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivaanta
4 BHK Villa
Bill,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedant Royal Mansions
5 BHK Apartment
Bill,Vadodara
1.7 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Kishan Signature 1
4 BHK Bungalow
Bill,Vadodara
95.0 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Aarna Villa
4 BHK Villa
Bill,Vadodara
1.15 Cr-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Breeze
4 BHK Villa
Bill,Vadodara
1.13 Cr-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarya Elegaant
4 BHK Villa
Bill,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aurika Palms
4, 5 BHK Villas
Bill,Vadodara
97.01 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prakruti Harmony
4 BHK Villa
Bill,Vadodara
90.0 L-94.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Akshar Signature Villa
4.5, 5.5 BHK Villas
Bill,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bill, Vadodara

Chapad
6,177
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Atladara
4,509
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalali
4,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Padra
3,424
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sunpharma Road
1 people rated this locality
4.25
4,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sangma
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhayli
4 people rated this locality
4.44
5,099
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manjalpur
3 people rated this locality
4.83
5,069
Avg. Price per sq.ft