More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 164

Flats for Sale in Bill, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bill? Housing.com offers 162+ Flats & 10+ Houses/Villas. Search from 93+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bill. Choose from 63+ New Projects, 55+ Resale Projects and 35+ Owner Properties for sale in Bill. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bill, Vadodara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shree Aarna Villa (1930 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Bill, Vadodara
Vinayak Kishan Signature 1 (1345 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L - 1.27 Cr
Bill, Vadodara
Prakruti Harmony (1274 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L - 94.46 L
Bill, Vadodara
Swarup Villa (1739 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Bill, Vadodara
Aruma Park (755 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L - 36.0 L
Bill, Vadodara
Kishan Solitaire (1156 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Bill, Vadodara
Gracewood Elegance (1644 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L - 1.27 Cr
Bill, Vadodara
Breeze (1808 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr
Bill, Vadodara
Auro 44 (1036 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Bill, Vadodara
Anjani Villa (2434 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr
Bill, Vadodara
...Read more
PR
Propnet Realty
1/18
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bill

4 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.43 K - ₹5.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
PR
Propnet Realty
1/21
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Bungalow in Bill

4 BHK Bungalow
₹95 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PR
Propnet Realty
1/17
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bill

4 BHK Villa
₹90 L - 94.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/19
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bill

4 BHK Villa
₹99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.69k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AR
Aruma Realty
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bill

2 BHK Flat
₹27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
PR
Propnet Realty
1/18
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bill

4 BHK Villa
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.22k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2d ago
SB
Shree Balaji Builders
1/17
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bill

4 BHK Villa
₹92 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.62 K - 7.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bill

Gallery Cover Pic of Sharnam Orchid
4.65 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Sharnam Orchid
Sharnam Buildcom
5 BHK Villa Manjalpur, Vadodara
SB
Sharnam Buildcom
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan Impression
6.73 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Madhuvan Impression
Madhuvan Group
4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sevasi, Vadodara
MG
Madhuvan Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Swarup Villa
₹99.0 L
Swarup Villa
Swarupam Developers
4 BHK Villa Bill, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prakruti Harmony
₹90.0 L - 94.46 L
Prakruti Harmony
Shivam Infra
4 BHK Villa Bill, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
AI
Angel Infrastructure
1/9
Zero Brokerage
Breeze
RERA

4 BHK Villa in Bill

4 BHK Villa
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage
Auro 44
RERA

4 BHK Duplex in Bill

4 BHK Duplex
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.17k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/29
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bill

4 BHK Villa
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.85k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SR
Saatvik Realtors
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClose to BAPS Shastriji Maharaj HospitalPrivate Garden/Terrace...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SR
Saatvik Realtors
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to BAPS Shastriji Maharaj HospitalClose to Delhi Public School Vadodara24*7 SecurityVa...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SR
Saatvik Realtors
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to BAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital24*7 SecurityClose to Delhi Public School VadodaraNa...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PR
Propnet Realty Services
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
Auro 44
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyNatural LightFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
KP
Kanu Parmar
1/27
Verified
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4d ago
B
BidDeal
1/24
Resale
Auro Vivanta 2
RERA
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
599 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bill

Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan Impression
₹1.4 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Madhuvan Impression
by Madhuvan Group
4, 4.5 BHK Flats
Sevasi, Vadodara
MG
Madhuvan Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Satva Sahaj Prime
₹95.99 L - 96.0 L
Satva Sahaj Prime
by Satvaa Realty
4 BHK Villa
Kalali, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of 24K Kingsvilla
₹1.07 Cr - 1.11 Cr
24K Kingsvilla
by 24K Spaces
4 BHK Villa
Kalali, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/35
New Booking
Vani Villa
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
SL
Shree Lalji Consultants
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to BAPS Shastriji Maharaj HospitalGated Community24*7 Security
PH
Prime Home Realty
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
FY
For You Property
1/21
Resale
Vraj Vatika
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftVastu Compliant
MP
Mahakali Properties
1/28
Resale
Pacifica Casa Lakeside Phase 1
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to old school
YP
YOGESH PARMAR
1/17
New Booking
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
2130 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1d ago
XpertARC
1/17
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
B
BidDeal
1/29
Resale
The Planet The Planet 1
RERA
₹14.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Ajit Prajapati
Owner
1/32
Resale
No Brokerage
Aum Param
RERA
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
KP
Kanu Parmar
1/28
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Nishant
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1159 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedGardenKids Area
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/39
New Booking
Gracewood Elegance
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1808 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
KP
Kanu Parmar
1/31
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
KP
Kanu Parmar
1/28
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bill, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Pacifica Casa Lake Side
4 BHK Villa
Bill,Vadodara
61.41 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivaanta
4 BHK Villa
Bill,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedant Royal Mansions
5 BHK Apartment
Bill,Vadodara
1.7 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Kishan Signature 1
4 BHK Bungalow
Bill,Vadodara
95.0 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Aarna Villa
4 BHK Villa
Bill,Vadodara
1.15 Cr-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Breeze
4 BHK Villa
Bill,Vadodara
1.13 Cr-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarya Elegaant
4 BHK Villa
Bill,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aurika Palms
4, 5 BHK Villas
Bill,Vadodara
97.01 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prakruti Harmony
4 BHK Villa
Bill,Vadodara
90.0 L-94.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Akshar Signature Villa
4.5, 5.5 BHK Villas
Bill,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bill, Vadodara

Chapad
6,177
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Atladara
4,509
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalali
4,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Padra
3,424
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sunpharma Road
1 people rated this locality
4.25
4,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sangma
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhayli
4 people rated this locality
4.44
5,099
Avg. Price per sq.ft