Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 39

2 BHK for sale in Bill, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Bill? Housing.com offers 35+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 63+ New Projects, 53+ Resale Properties and 12+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Bill. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Bill, Vadodara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Aruma Park (755 sq.ft)
₹27 L
Bill, Vadodara
2 BHK Flat (670 sq.ft)
₹28 L
Bill, Vadodara
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹14.8 L
Bill, Vadodara
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹19.5 L
Bill, Vadodara
2 BHK Flat (924 sq.ft)
₹24 L
Bill, Vadodara
2 BHK Flat (599 sq.ft)
₹19.5 L
Bill, Vadodara
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹26.5 L
Bill, Vadodara
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Bill, Vadodara
2 BHK Flat (675 sq.ft)
₹23 L
Bill, Vadodara
2 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Bill, Vadodara
...Read more
AR
Aruma Realty
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bill

2 BHK Flat
₹27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.58k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
SR
Saatvik Realtors
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to BAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital24*7 SecurityClose to Delhi Public School VadodaraNa...+ More
Updated
2w ago
B
BidDeal
1/29
Resale
The Planet The Planet 1
RERA
₹14.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
1/17
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
FY
For You Property
1/20
Resale
Vraj Vatika
RERA
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftVastu Compliant
B
BidDeal
1/24
Resale
Auro Vivanta 2
RERA
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
599 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
1w ago
Ajit Prajapati
Owner
1/32
Resale
No Brokerage
Aum Param
RERA
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Rishabh Sharma
Owner
1/9
Resale
Devesh Imperia
RERA
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High School Padra Road, Vadodara | IGCSE School- 3.6 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmMinistry Of Grill - Barbe...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Madhavsinh Gaekwad
Owner
1/4
Resale
Sudhapati Aarya Elegance
RERA
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Dixit Desai
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
1w ago
Jeetendrabhai Sindha
Owner
1/34
Resale
Shree Radhey Meadows Skyline
RERA
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
662 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Santosh Salunkhe
Owner
1/8
Resale
The Planet The Planet
RERA
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹2.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High School Padra Road, Vadodara | IGCSE School- 1.9 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmMinistry Of Grill - Barbe...+ More
Dharmesh Solanki
Owner
1/6
Resale
Aryan Param Crest
RERA
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Ajaykumar Rahate
Owner
1/22
Resale
No Brokerage
Vraj Vatika
RERA
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Upendra Rathor
Owner
1/14
Resale
Vraj Vatika
RERA
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High School Padra Road, Vadodara | IGCSE School- 2.2 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmMinistry Of Grill - Barbe...+ More
SR
Shree Radhe Infra
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Bill

1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
PD
Pratham Developers
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Bill

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
GC
Ganesh Corporations
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Bill

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SI
Shreeji Infrastructure
1/14

2 BHK Flat in Bill

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
SB
Shreeji Buildtech
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Bill

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
SB
Shree Balaji Infracon Vadodara
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Bill

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
AC
Ambica Corporation
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Bill

2 BHK Flat
₹12.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹15.99 L - 24.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.14k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021
HD
Hiya Developers
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Bill

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SK
Shree Krishna Developers Vadodara
1/15

2 BHK Villa in Bill

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SG
Shree Ganesh Developers
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Bill

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2022