Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 95

2 BHK for sale in Sama, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sama Savli? Housing.com offers 87+ 2 BHK Flats & 3+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 66+ New Projects, 106+ Resale Properties and 32+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sama Savli. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sama, Vadodara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Pancham Aristo (688 sq.ft)
₹33 L - 35 L
Sama Savli, Vadodara
Seven9 Imperia (800 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Sama Savli, Vadodara
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Sama Savli, Vadodara
2 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Sama Savli, Vadodara
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹31.5 L
Sama Savli, Vadodara
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹29.5 L
Sama Savli, Vadodara
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Sama Savli, Vadodara
2 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Sama Savli, Vadodara
2 BHK Flat (882 sq.ft)
₹26.7 L
Sama Savli, Vadodara
2 BHK Independent House (1089 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Sama Savli, Vadodara
...Read more
PG
Pancham Group
1/40
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sama Savli

2 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.23 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K - ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BP
Baroda Property
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sama Savli

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
PP
Prime Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home
KP
Kalash Properties
1/12
Resale
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
KP
Kalash Properties
1/11
Resale
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
OE
OM ESTATE AGENCY
1/24
Resale
Orchid Harmony
RERA
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
DM
Diptesh Mehta
1/11
Resale
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
B
BidDeal
1/3
Resale
₹26.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
882 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Canal Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
S
Sridha
1/6
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Canal Bus StopClose to VIROC Super specialty Orthopedic HospitalClose to Grocery StoreClose to The Cure Urologica...+ More
DM
Diptesh Mehta
1/39
Resale
Raama Skyz
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Sumit
Owner
1/41
Resale
No Brokerage
Raama Skyz
RERA
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
797 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
DM
Diptesh Mehta
1/32
Resale
Raama Skyz
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
S
Sridha
1/4
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to VIROC Super specialty Orthopedic HospitalClose to Canal Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station...+ More
S
Sridha
1/11
Resale
Nyalkaran Shree Siddheshwar Helix
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
731 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Rhythm Heart Institute - Best Cardiology Doctor | Cardiologist | Cardiac Hospital in VadodaraClose to Grocery StoreClo...+ More
SA
Shubh Associates
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Sama Savli

2 BHK Flat
₹36.75 L - 39.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Unnati Rihal
Owner
Resale
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Navyug English Medium School- 0.1 kmAadicura Superspeciality Hospital Vadodara | Hospital in Vadodara- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km...+ More
Praful Patel
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
Aashirwad Residency
RERA
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
744 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Eugene Dwar, EME School- 0.1 kmThe Cure Urological Hospital- Best Urology Specialist | Kidney Stone | Prostrate | Erectile Dysfuncti...+ More
SI
Shreeji Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/24

2 BHK Flat in Sama Savli

2 BHK Flat
₹34.7 L - 35.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.43 L - 61.42 L
4 BHK Flat
₹92.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
AR
Abhinav Reality
1/4

2 BHK Row House in Sama Savli

2 BHK Row House
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
Manish
Owner
1/17
Resale
Nyalkaran Shree Siddheshwar Helix
RERA
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Dryashgangadiya
Owner
1/22
Resale
No Brokerage
Shubh Shantam Paradise
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingKids Area
MJ Prajapati
Owner
1/4
Resale
Orchid Harmony
RERA
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupIntercomKids AreaWater Supply
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sama Savli, Vadodara

Chanakyapuri
4,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ekta Nagar
4,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
Radha Nagar
4,684
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anandvan Society
5,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kasturba Nagar
5,017
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.29%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sama Savli, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Vihal Aranya 99
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sama Savli,Vadodara
78.99 L-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Seven9 Imperia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sama Savli,Vadodara
32.0 L-43.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Avion Luxuria
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sama Savli,Vadodara
77.99 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Luxuria
4 BHK Apartment
Sama Savli,Vadodara
85.99 L-87.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siddheshwar Havelock
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sama Savli,Vadodara
95.01 L-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Veritas
3 BHK Apartment
Sama Savli,Vadodara
77.99 L-77.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of White Flag
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sama Savli,Vadodara
69.99 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pancham Aristo
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sama Savli,Vadodara
33.0 L-40.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raama Skyz
3 BHK Apartment
Sama Savli,Vadodara
62.0 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krushnam Eleanor
3 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Sama Savli,Vadodara
59.9 L-59.9 L