Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 106

3 BHK for sale in Sama, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sama Savli? Housing.com offers 96+ 3 BHK Flats & 5+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 64+ New Projects, 103+ Resale Properties and 24+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Sama Savli. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sama, Vadodara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shyam Vintage (946 sq.ft)
₹64 L
Vemali, Vadodara
Orchid Veritas (1390 sq.ft)
₹78 L
Sama Savli, Vadodara
Krushnam Eleanor (1185 sq.ft)
₹59.9 L
Sama Savli, Vadodara
Pancham Aristo (688 sq.ft)
₹36.2 L - 40 L
Sama Savli, Vadodara
Avion Luxuria (1274 sq.ft)
₹78 L
Sama Savli, Vadodara
Coral 43 (1148 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Sama Savli, Vadodara
Seven9 Imperia (800 sq.ft)
₹43 L
Sama Savli, Vadodara
Shree Siddheshwar Havelock (1470 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Sama Savli, Vadodara
Shreenath Heights II (1084 sq.ft)
₹67 L - 1.2 Cr
Sama Savli, Vadodara
Vihal Aranya 99 (1115 sq.ft)
₹79 L - 80.4 L
Sama Savli, Vadodara
...Read more
PR
Propnet Realty
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vemali, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹64 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.77k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
OG
Orchid Group
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.61k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
KG
Krushnam Group
1/32
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹59.9 L
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.06k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
2w ago
PG
Pancham Group
1/40
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.23 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PB
Pavitra Builders
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.12k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
SB
Shyam Buildcon Vadodara
1/33
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
BP
Baroda Property
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sama Savli

Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Green Vistas
₹81.0 L
Narayan Green Vistas
Narayan Realty
3 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
NR
Narayan Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Amardeep Eminence
2.56 kmfrom
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Amardeep Eminence
Amar Group
3 BHK Flat Harni, Vadodara
AG
Amar Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siddheshwar Havelock
₹95.01 L - 2.11 Cr
Shree Siddheshwar Havelock
Nyalkaran Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sama Savli, Vadodara
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siddheshwar Holyland
₹63.0 L - 66.0 L
Shree Siddheshwar Holyland
Nyalkaran Group
3 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
Seller
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/46
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹95.01 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.75 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.46k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
BP
Baroda Property
1/38
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 1.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹87.01 L - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
BP
Baroda Property
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹78.99 L - 80.4 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
NR
Narayan Realty
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/27
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 66 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
1w ago
KI
Khanak Infra
1/8
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
4 BHK Flat
₹85.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.53k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
SA
Shivalaya Associate
Play video
1/23
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantPet FriendlySwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
SP
Shree Parth Property Consultancy
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PP
Prime Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
PP
Prime Properties
Locality Champion
1/48
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Sama Savli

Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Madhuvan Palace
₹67.49 L - 99.83 L
Amar Madhuvan Palace
by Amar Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Harni, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address
₹3.36 Cr - 8.15 Cr
The Address
by Mayfair Spaces
3, 4 BHK Flats
Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/39
New Booking
Earth Arica
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
PB
Pawan Bhadoriya
1/33
Resale
₹53 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1546 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
4w ago
FY
For You Property
1/43
Resale
Raama Skyz
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGated Community24*7 Security
VR
Ved Real Estate
1/2
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.78k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantBachelor Friendly
RG
Raamah Group
1/14

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹62 L - 62 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
OG
Om Group
1/32

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹74.92 L - 90 L
5 BHK Duplex
₹1.55 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
K
Owner
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Oct, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School- 0.1 kmAadicura Superspeciality Hospital Vadodara | Hospital in Vadodara- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
ZD
Zillion Developer
1/21

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹89 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.36k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Anuj Shah
Owner
1/18
Resale
No Brokerage
Orchid Highlife
RERA
₹63 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sunfin Realty Pvt Ltd
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.15k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
RD
Rudra Developers Vadodara
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹58.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sama Savli, Vadodara

Ekta Nagar
4,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chanakyapuri
4,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Radha Nagar
4,684
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anandvan Society
5,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kasturba Nagar
5,017
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.29%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sama Savli, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Vihal Aranya 99
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sama Savli,Vadodara
78.99 L-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Seven9 Imperia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sama Savli,Vadodara
32.0 L-43.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Luxuria
4 BHK Apartment
Sama Savli,Vadodara
85.99 L-87.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Avion Luxuria
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sama Savli,Vadodara
77.99 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siddheshwar Havelock
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sama Savli,Vadodara
95.01 L-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Veritas