Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 30

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sama, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
PR
Propnet Realty
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vemali

3 BHK Flat
₹64 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.77k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
OG
Orchid Group
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli

3 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.61k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
PB
Pavitra Builders
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sama Savli

3 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.12 K - 6.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
PG
Pancham Group
1/40
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sama Savli

2 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.23 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.48 K - ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
KG
Krushnam Group
1/32
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Sama Savli

3 BHK Flat
₹59.9 L
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.06k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
2w ago
BP
Baroda Property
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sama Savli

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
NR
Narayan Realty
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sama Savli

Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Green Vistas
₹81.0 L
Narayan Green Vistas
Narayan Realty
3 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
NR
Narayan Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Amardeep Eminence
2.56 kmfrom
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Amardeep Eminence
Amar Group
3 BHK Flat Harni, Vadodara
AG
Amar Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shyam Vintage
0.87 kmfrom
₹64.0 L
Shyam Vintage
Navdurga Infra
3 BHK Flat Vemali, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Avion Luxuria
₹77.99 L - 1.24 Cr
Avion Luxuria
Pavitra Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Sama Savli, Vadodara
PB
Pavitra Builders
Developer
BP
Baroda Property
1/13
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sama Savli

4 BHK Flat
₹69.18 L - 79.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/27
Zero Brokerage
VR 26
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Sama Savli

4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.82k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
Updated
2w ago
KI
Khanak Infra
1/8
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sama Savli

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
4 BHK Flat
₹85.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.15 K - ₹5.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
SA
Shubh Associates
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Sama Savli

2 BHK Flat
₹36.75 L - 39.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
NG
Nyalkaran Group
1/46

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sama Savli

3 BHK Flat
₹95.01 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.75 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.46 K - 6.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
ZD
Zillion Developer
1/21

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sama Savli

3 BHK Flat
₹89 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
SG
Shrimay Group
1/17

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sama Savli

4 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.76 K - 7.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
GI
Gurukrupa Infra
1/21

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sama Savli

3 BHK Flat
₹69.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.06 K - ₹5.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
MJ
Manan Joshi
1/25
Resale
Shrimay Bellevue
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
2849 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingLift
RG
Ratnam Group Vadodara
1/28

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sama Savli

4 BHK Flat
₹93.78 L - 99.98 L
5 BHK Penthouse
₹1.61 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
VI
Viranchi Infra
1/7

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sama Savli

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
N
Navkar9
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
KG
Kamaxi Group
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sama Savli

2 BHK Flat
₹29.42 L - 40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.81 L - 50 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Soumya Realty
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Sama Savli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SR
Shyam Realty
1/11

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sama Savli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
RG
Rudransh Group
1/32

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sama Savli

2 BHK Flat
₹34.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.99 L - 46.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
NG
Nyalkaran Group
1/27

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli

3 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 66 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
1w ago
MR
Mars Realty
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Sama Savli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
SN
Shree Nilkanth Developers
1/4

4 BHK Duplex in Sama Savli

4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
EG
Earth Group Builders
1/14

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sama Savli