Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Luxury Properties for Sale in Sama, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
EG
Earth Group
1/13

4, 5 BHK Villas in Sama Savli, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2019
NR
Narayan Realty
1/9

4 BHK Villa in Sama Savli, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹43.2 L - 44.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012

Nearby Properties Around (Sama Savli)

BP
Baroda Property
1/21
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 2128 - 2797 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/21
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Alkapuri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 2259 - 5482 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SP
Sachin Patel Associate
1/11
2.1 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Chhani, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹2.35 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.62 K - 4.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 6500 - 7800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
NR
Neptune Realty Group
1/18
4.4 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Subhanpura, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.12 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.21 Cr - 3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2337 - 4764 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SD
Saurabh Developers
1/40
5.5 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Old Padra Road, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.99k/sq.ftSizes: 3650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2020
AP
Aadiruchi Properties
1/6
5.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Diwalipura, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2100 - 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2015

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sama Savli

Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan The Landmark
1.81 kmfrom
₹1.52 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Madhuvan The Landmark
Madhuvan Group
4 BHK Flat Harni, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address
3.81 kmfrom
₹3.36 Cr - 8.15 Cr
The Address
Mayfair Spaces
3, 4 BHK Flats Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
SV
Sai Villa Enterprise
Gallery Cover Pic of Villa Sai Villa Bungalows
6.2 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Diwalipura, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹80.99 L - 90.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 1950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2016
MT
Mighty Trading Co
Gallery Cover Pic of MIghty Radhe Residency
6.7 kms away

3, 5 BHK Villas in New Gotri, Vadodara

3 BHK Villa
₹84.8 L
5 BHK Villa
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 2120 - 2666 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sama Savli, Vadodara

4,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,684
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,017
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.29%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sama Savli, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Vihal Aranya 99
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sama Savli,Vadodara
78.99 L-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Seven9 Imperia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sama Savli,Vadodara
32.0 L-43.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Luxuria
4 BHK Apartment
Sama Savli,Vadodara
85.99 L-85.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Avion Luxuria
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sama Savli,Vadodara
77.99 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siddheshwar Havelock
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sama Savli,Vadodara
95.01 L-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Veritas
3 BHK Apartment
Sama Savli,Vadodara
77.99 L-77.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of White Flag
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sama Savli,Vadodara
69.99 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pancham Aristo
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sama Savli,Vadodara
33.0 L-40.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krushnam Eleanor
3 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Sama Savli,Vadodara
59.9 L-59.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raama Skyz
3 BHK Apartment
Sama Savli,Vadodara
62.0 L-62.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sama Savli, Vadodara

4,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,848
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nizampura
2 people rated this locality
5
7,158
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.58%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chhani Jakat Naka
2 people rated this locality
4.88
6,239
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Waghodia Road
9 people rated this locality
4.92
4,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gotri
12 people rated this locality
4.71
5,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tarsali
1 people rated this locality