Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 106

Resale properties in Sama, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
SA
Shivalaya Associate
Play video
1/23
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantPet FriendlySwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
SA
Shivalaya Associate
Play video
1/43
Resale
Sherwoods Amaltas
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PP
Prime Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home
PP
Prime Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sama Savli

Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Green Vistas
₹81.0 L
Narayan Green Vistas
Narayan Realty
3 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
NR
Narayan Realty
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in The Solaris
₹2.1 Cr - 4.2 Cr
The Solaris
The Skyline
Residential Plots Sama Savli, Vadodara
TS
The Skyline
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Amardeep Eminence
2.56 kmfrom
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Amardeep Eminence
Amar Group
3 BHK Flat Harni, Vadodara
AG
Amar Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrundavan Willows
₹1.91 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Vrundavan Willows
Amardeep Infra
4 BHK Triplex Sama Savli, Vadodara
VW
Vrundavan Willows
Seller
KP
Kalash Properties
1/12
Resale
₹31.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
KP
Kalash Properties
1/8
Resale
₹45.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
KP
Kalash Properties
1/11
Resale
₹29.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
OE
OM ESTATE AGENCY
1/25
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to TempleClose to Vadodara Airport
Updated
1w ago
B
BidDeal
1/3
Resale
₹26.67 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
882 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Canal Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
PB
Pawan Bhadoriya
1/33
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1546 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sama Savli

Gallery Cover Pic of Sherwoods Amaltas
₹1.35 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Sherwoods Amaltas
by Sachin Patel Associate
4 BHK Flat,Penthouse
Sama Savli, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan The Landmark
₹1.52 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Madhuvan The Landmark
by Madhuvan Group
4 BHK Flat
Harni, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address
₹3.36 Cr - 8.15 Cr
The Address
by Mayfair Spaces
3, 4 BHK Flats
Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
VR
Ved Real Estate
1/2
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.78k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantBachelor Friendly
OE
OM ESTATE AGENCY
1/24
Resale
Orchid Harmony
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Sumit
Owner
1/41
Resale
No Brokerage
Raama Skyz
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
797 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
S
Sridha
1/6
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Canal Bus StopClose to VIROC Super specialty Orthopedic HospitalClose to Grocery StoreClose to The Cure Urologica...+ More
S
Sridha
1/4
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to VIROC Super specialty Orthopedic HospitalClose to Canal Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station...+ More
FY
For You Property
1/43
Resale
Raama Skyz
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGated Community24*7 Security
S
Sridha
1/11
Resale
Nyalkaran Shree Siddheshwar Helix
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
731 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Rhythm Heart Institute - Best Cardiology Doctor | Cardiologist | Cardiac Hospital in VadodaraClose to Grocery StoreClo...+ More
Pratik
Owner
1/18
Resale
Narayan Greenwoods by Narayan Realty
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar World School- 0.1 kmThe Cure Urological Hospital- Best Urology Specialist | Kidney Stone | Prostrate | Erectile Dysfunction Tr...+ More
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sama Savli, Vadodara

Chanakyapuri
4,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ekta Nagar
4,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
Radha Nagar
4,684
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anandvan Society
5,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kasturba Nagar
5,017
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.29%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sama Savli, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Vihal Aranya 99
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sama Savli,Vadodara
78.99 L-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Seven9 Imperia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sama Savli,Vadodara
32.0 L-43.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Avion Luxuria
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sama Savli,Vadodara
77.99 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Luxuria
4 BHK Apartment
Sama Savli,Vadodara
85.99 L-87.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siddheshwar Havelock
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sama Savli,Vadodara
95.01 L-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Veritas
3 BHK Apartment
Sama Savli,Vadodara
77.99 L-77.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of White Flag
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sama Savli,Vadodara
69.99 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pancham Aristo
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sama Savli,Vadodara
33.0 L-40.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raama Skyz
3 BHK Apartment
Sama Savli,Vadodara