Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Dumad, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Dumad? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Dumad, Vadodara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Duplex (1156 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Dumad, Vadodara
...Read more
Raulji Kirit Sinh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1156 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Dumad for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar World School- 3.4 kmRhythm Heart Institute - Best Cardiology Doctor | Cardiologist | Cardiac Hospital in Vadodara- 0.1 km...+ More