Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 99

3 BHK for sale in Harni, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Harni? Housing.com offers 92+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 63+ New Projects, 83+ Resale Properties and 27+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Harni. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Harni, Vadodara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Amardeep Eminence (1350 sq.ft)
₹75 L - 78 L
Harni, Vadodara
Platinum Sky (849 sq.ft)
₹63.5 L
Harni, Vadodara
Krishna Sky Villas (1435 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Harni, Vadodara
The Sapphire (960 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Harni, Vadodara
Madhuvan Space (1320 sq.ft)
₹75 L - 83 L
Harni, Vadodara
The Sparkle (1049 sq.ft)
₹59 L - 75 L
Harni, Vadodara
Platinum Heights (1407 sq.ft)
₹73 L - 75 L
Harni, Vadodara
Amardeep Sky (1069 sq.ft)
₹66 L - 68.5 L
Harni, Vadodara
The Rise (1501 sq.ft)
₹91 L - 93 L
Harni, Vadodara
Orchid Skyrise (108 sq.ft)
Harni, Vadodara
...Read more
AG
Amar Group
+ 1 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
2w ago
BP
Baroda Property
1/27
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni

2 BHK Flat
₹39.99 L - 44.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.92k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MG
Madhuvan Group The House Of Jigar Shah
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.73k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
MG
Madhuvan Group
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 83.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
MG
Madhuvan Group The House Of Jigar Shah
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹59 L - 75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
BP
Baroda Property
1/35
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹73 L - 75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Harni

Gallery Cover Pic of Amardeep Eminence
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Amardeep Eminence
Amar Group
3 BHK Flat Harni, Vadodara
AG
Amar Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Green Vistas
3.58 kmfrom
₹81.0 L
Narayan Green Vistas
Narayan Realty
3 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
NR
Narayan Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ultima Crest
5.52 kmfrom
₹60.01 L - 61.46 L
Ultima Crest
Kamlesh Gandhi Projects
3 BHK Flat Waghodia Road, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Heights
₹73.0 L - 75.0 L
Platinum Heights
Platinum Group
3 BHK Flat Harni, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹65.99 L - 68.53 L
4 BHK Flat
₹96.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.41 K - ₹6.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
MG
Madhuvan Group The House Of Jigar Shah
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹91.01 L - 93 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BP
Baroda Property
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2023
BP
Baroda Property
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 52 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
BP
Baroda Property
+ 1 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SR
SUNFIN Realty
+ 1 more
1/33
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
4 BHK Flat
₹80.01 L - 87.5 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.4 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.98k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
BP
Baroda Property
+ 1 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
BP
Baroda Property
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹67.49 L - 73.24 L
4 BHK Flat
₹99.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
SP
Shree Parth Property Consultancy
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Harni

Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Madhuvan Palace
₹67.49 L - 99.83 L
Amar Madhuvan Palace
by Amar Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Harni, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivanta
₹52.0 L
Shivanta
by Shree Maruti Developers
3 BHK Flat
Harni, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Sky
₹39.99 L - 63.52 L
Platinum Sky
by Platinum Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Harni, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
PP
Prime Properties
Locality Champion
1/47
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingOpen Space Around
SP
Shree Parth Property Consultancy
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SP
Shree Parth Property Consultancy
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
OE
OM ESTATE AGENCY
1/18
Resale
Rajeshwar Galaxy
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
S
Sridha
1/24
New Booking
Shiv Shivay Residency
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to TempleClose to Grocery StoreClose to Vaikunth-2 Bus Stop
Dr Manish Patel
Owner
1/38
Resale
No Brokerage
Amardeep Sky
RERA
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
OE
OM ESTATE AGENCY
1/11
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
KG
Kamaxi Group
1/19

3 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹70 L
4 BHK Flat
₹81.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
NB
Nest Buildcon
1/15

3 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹65.1 L
4 BHK Flat
₹83.93 L - 87.36 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹89.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Jignesh Gandhi
Owner
1/36
Verified
Resale
Nest Harmony
RERA
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Nitesh Patel
Owner
1/35
Resale
No Brokerage
Shreeji Sahaj Residency
RERA
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
913 sq.ft
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Monika Gandhi
Owner
1/9
Resale
Shiv Shakti Sun Antilia
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
SI
Surabhi Infra
1/27

3 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹57.56 L - 69.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Harni, Vadodara

Ravaliya Mahudevegon
6,154
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajeshwar Enclave
3,549
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Saideepnagar Society
5,822
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sayaji Nagar
2,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Harni, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of The Sapphire
3 BHK Apartment
Harni,Vadodara
55.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siddheshwar Hazelwood
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Harni,Vadodara
95.0 L-1.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Rise
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Harni,Vadodara
91.01 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sparkle
3 BHK Apartment
Harni,Vadodara
59.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saket
5 BHK Villa
Harni,Vadodara
1.95 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of W The Prime Trinity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Harni,Vadodara
1.04 Cr-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan Sparsh
3 BHK Apartment
Harni,Vadodara
75.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Sky Villas
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Harni,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan Ishaan
4 BHK Bungalow
Harni,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aum Omkara Skylines
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Harni,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Harni, Vadodara

Sayajipura
4,097
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.55%
Fall in last 1 Year