Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 RK for Sale in Harni, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
GR
Ganesh Reality
1/11
Resale
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Harni Airforce Station Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago