Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 66

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Harni, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Dr Manish Patel
Owner
1/38
Resale
No Brokerage
Amardeep Sky
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
Jignesh Gandhi
Owner
1/36
Verified
Resale
Nest Harmony
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
Nitesh Patel
Owner
1/35
Resale
No Brokerage
Shreeji Sahaj Residency
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
913 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Sumit Jain
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
Sarva Residency 1
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Deepak Nair
Owner
1/19
Resale
Geet Omkara Planet
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
827 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Vadodara (CBSE)- 0.1 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmJagdish Food Zone Pvt. Ltd.-...+ More
BUNTY Pahujaa
Owner
1/18
Resale
No Brokerage
Kamaxi Heights
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1321 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
Urvashi Belani
Owner
1/15
Resale
Sarva Square by Sarva Developers
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cygnus World School- 1.6 kmRhythm Heart Institute - Best Cardiology Doctor | Cardiologist | Cardiac Hospital in Vadodara- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Kalpesh Shah
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bright School - GSEB Unit (Harni)- 0.1 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCroma- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Mahrashi
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
Motnath Aadhya Residency
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Sunil
Owner
1/3
Resale
Sun Welkin Complex
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
CHIRAGKUMAR PARMAR
Owner
1/26
Resale
NK Shree Siddheshwar Happy Homes
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Abhijit Naik
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Harni, Vadodara

Ravaliya Mahudevegon
6,154
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajeshwar Enclave
3,549
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Saideepnagar Society
5,822
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sayaji Nagar
2,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Harni, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of The Sapphire
3 BHK Apartment
Harni,Vadodara
55.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siddheshwar Hazelwood
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Harni,Vadodara
95.0 L-1.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Rise
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Harni,Vadodara
91.01 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sparkle
3 BHK Apartment
Harni,Vadodara
59.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saket
5 BHK Villa
Harni,Vadodara
1.95 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of W The Prime Trinity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Harni,Vadodara
1.04 Cr-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan Sparsh
3 BHK Apartment
Harni,Vadodara
75.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Sky Villas
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Harni,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan Ishaan
4 BHK Bungalow
Harni,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aum Omkara Skylines
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Harni,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Harni, Vadodara

Sayajipura
4,097
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
BSNL Colony