Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 50

3 BHK for sale in Chhani, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Chhani? Housing.com offers 46+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 53+ New Projects, 61+ Resale Properties and 10+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Chhani. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Chhani, Vadodara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Hari Darshan Prime (1289 sq.ft)
₹59 L
Chhani, Vadodara
Rudra Enclave (620 sq.ft)
₹33 L
Chhani, Vadodara
Hari Darshan Sky (725 sq.ft)
₹43 L
Chhani, Vadodara
3 BHK Flat (1342 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Chhani, Vadodara
3 BHK Duplex (1500 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Chhani, Vadodara
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Chhani, Vadodara
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Chhani, Vadodara
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Chhani, Vadodara
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Chhani, Vadodara
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Chhani, Vadodara
...Read more
AD
Aarchi Developers Vadodara
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chhani

3 BHK Flat
₹59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.58k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
1w ago
BI
Balaji Infrastructure
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chhani

2 BHK Flat
₹27.51 L - 28.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.44k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
SP
Shree Pari Developers
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chhani

2 BHK Flat
₹33.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
SA
Shivalaya Associate
Play video
1/43
Resale
Dhruv Maruti Infinity
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1342 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
DP
Dhruv Property
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Shreeji Hospital & Trauma care CentreClose to Chhani Bus Stop...+ More
SP
Shree Parth Property Consultancy
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
DP
Dhruv Property
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Shreeji Shantanu Green
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chhani

Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Green Vistas
3.01 kmfrom
₹81.0 L
Narayan Green Vistas
Narayan Realty
3 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
NR
Narayan Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Amardeep Eminence
5.33 kmfrom
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Amardeep Eminence
Amar Group
3 BHK Flat Harni, Vadodara
AG
Amar Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastika Empire
5.84 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Swastika Empire
Swastika Realty
3 BHK Flat New Alkapuri, Vadodara
SR
Swastika Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Avion Luxuria
3.19 kmfrom
₹77.99 L - 1.24 Cr
Avion Luxuria
Pavitra Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Sama Savli, Vadodara
PB
Pavitra Builders
Developer
SP
Shree Parth Property Consultancy
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
DP
Dhruv Property
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Galaxy Heights
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Shreeji Hospital & Trauma care CentreLiftGated Community...+ More
SK
SHREE KASHTBHANJAN DEV Real Estate Consultant
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
KP
K P REALITY
1/17
Resale
Aarv Group Saffron Bliss
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
6d ago
PB
Pawan Bhadoriya
1/18
Verified
Resale
Aarv Group Saffron Bliss
RERA
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
S
Sridha
1/12
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Chhani Bus StopClose to Shreeji Hospital & Trauma care CentreClose to Temple
Updated
4w ago
UR
Ushaben Real Estate
1/37
Resale
Unique Shantam Nirvanta
RERA
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeChildren Play AreaClub HouseCommunity Hall
DP
Dhruv Property
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
B And B Developers Eshranti Sira
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
1149 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Sagar Patel
Owner
1/35
Resale
Seven9 Sky
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1042 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftSports FacilityGated Community
Abhay Bisht
Owner
1/25
Resale
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
2060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Ready to Move Projects around Chhani

Gallery Cover Pic of Neptune Trinity
₹93.6 L - 1.3 Cr
Neptune Trinity
by Neptune Realty Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Subhanpura, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address
₹3.36 Cr - 8.15 Cr
The Address
by Mayfair Spaces
3, 4 BHK Flats
Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Amit C Prajapati
Owner
1/39
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.59k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaWater Supply
Pratik Bharad
Owner
1/13
Resale
Aarv Group Saffron Bliss
RERA
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
1d ago
Sanket Trivedi
Owner
1/13
Resale
Balaji Green
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Makakkakaa
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
1068 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GUJARAT PUBLIC SCHOOL CHHANI- 1.6 kmShreeji Hospital & Trauma care Centre- 0.4 kmPrakruti Resort- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vadod...+ More
Rishi
Owner
1/3
Resale
Edifice Aditya Edifice
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
1266 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar World School- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Race Course Road, Vadodara- 0.1 kmPrakruti Resort- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vadod...+ More
NILESH HIRAPARA
Owner
1/26
Resale
Shiv Rudraksh Skyline
RERA
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupPet Allowed
SI
Shiv Infra
1/14

3 BHK Flat in Chhani

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
KG
Krishna Group
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Chhani

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
SG
Seven9 Group
1/26

3 BHK Flat in Chhani

3 BHK Flat
₹44.28 L - 47.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1d ago
SR
Sun Realty Vadodara
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Chhani

2 BHK Flat
₹37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.43k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
SD
Sonal Developers
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Chhani

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Chhani, Vadodara

Amin Nagar Society
4,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yoginagar Township
3,484
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amen Nagar
5,739
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganesh Nagar Society
5,739
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Brahmin Faliya
1,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Chhani, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Seven 9 Sky
3 BHK Apartment
Chhani,Vadodara
44.28 L-47.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Rudraksh Skyline
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chhani,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhruv Maruti Infinity
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Chhani,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avirat Arcadia
4, 5 BHK Villas
Chhani,Vadodara
1.75 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siddheshwar Helenium
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chhani,Vadodara
30.99 L-45.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy Villas
4 BHK Villa
Chhani,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihal Aranya 11
4 BHK Villa
Chhani,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Divine Lakemont
2 BHK Apartment
Chhani,Vadodara
32.0 L-32.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Amardeep Harmony
3 BHK Apartment
Chhani,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Myrah 32
4 BHK Villa
Chhani,Vadodara
1.75 Cr-1.75 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Chhani, Vadodara