Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

3 BHK for sale in Dashrath, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Dashrath? Choose from 4+ New Projects, 12+ Resale Properties and 3+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Dashrath. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Dashrath, Vadodara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (1008 sq.ft)
₹57 L
Dashrath, Vadodara
3 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹22.5 L
Dashrath, Vadodara
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹27 L
Dashrath, Vadodara
Sagar Dashrath Green (1750 sq.ft)
₹38.5 L
Dashrath, Vadodara
Kanha Upvan (450 sq.ft)
₹23.9 L - 54.3 L
Dashrath, Vadodara
...Read more
Mayur Mahida
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Rathod Pratapsinh Rayjibhai
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaGated Community
Ankit
Owner
1/3
Resale
Vaidehi Yogiraj Green
RERA
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹2.16k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
FERTILIZERNAGAR SCHOOL- 1.8 kmShreeji Hospital & Trauma care Centre- 0.1 kmTapi Hotel- 1.2 kmDashrath Bus Station- 0.5 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sagar Reality
1/5

3 BHK Villa in Dashrath

3 BHK Villa
₹38.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
KG
Kanha Group
1/10

3 BHK Villa in Dashrath

1 BHK Villa
₹15.75 L - 23.45 L
2 BHK Villa
₹24.15 L - 36.75 L
3 BHK Villa
₹23.87 L - 54.25 L
4 BHK Villa
₹24.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021