Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

1 RK for Sale in Dashrath, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Dashrath)

Rahul Das
Owner
1/3
5.0 kms away
Verified
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
582 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cygnus school harni- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Race Course Road, Vadodara- 0.1 kmJassi De Parathe- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vad...+ More
Yudhisthir Suthar
Owner
1/7
6.0 kms away
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
606 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Navyug English Medium School- 0.1 kmAadicura Superspeciality Hospital Vadodara | Hospital in Vadodara- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km...+ More
KA
Krishna Associates
1/8
6.3 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in New Gotri

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 143 - 528 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
Jaydeep Chauhan
Owner
1/4
6.8 kms away
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
506 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree K.V English School- 6.3 kmKismat Kathiyawadi Hotel- 0.1 km
Tejas
Owner
1/16
6.8 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Race Course Road, Vadodara- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Vadodara - Natubhai ...+ More
Saurabh Pandey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 592 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chhani for Rs. 1800000
3.3 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
592 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GUJARAT PUBLIC SCHOOL CHHANI- 0.7 kmShreeji Hospital & Trauma care Centre- 0.8 kmPrakruti Resort- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vadod...+ More
Naitik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Sama Savli for Rs. 2300000
6.0 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dashrath, Vadodara

Nav Durga Society
2,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Dashrath, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Nexa Avenue
2 BHK Apartment
Dashrath,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanha Upvan
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Dashrath,Vadodara
15.75 L-54.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kuber Avadh Residency
1.5 BHK Villa
Dashrath,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Dashrath Green
3 BHK Villa
Dashrath,Vadodara
38.5 L-38.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaidehi Yogiraj Green
Property
Dashrath,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Prime
Property
Dashrath,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pancham Realty Pancham Green
1 BHK Villa
Dashrath,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prakrutee Neel Deep Tower
Property
Dashrath,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Soham Developers Vadodara Soham Heights
Property
Dashrath,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganshyam Infrastructure Rama Residency
Property
Dashrath,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dashrath, Vadodara

Tilakwada
2,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ajod
4,892
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sursi
2,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bajwa
2 people rated this locality
4
6,502
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ranoli
1 people rated this locality