Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Chhani, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
AD
Aarchi Developers Vadodara
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chhani

3 BHK Flat
₹59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.58k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
1w ago
RI
Rudraksh Infra Vadodara
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chhani

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
AI
Anadi Infra
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Chhani

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SR
Sun Realty Vadodara
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chhani

2 BHK Flat
₹37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.43 K - 5.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
SG
Seven9 Group
1/14

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chhani

3 BHK Flat
₹44.28 L - 47.57 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chhani

Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Green Vistas
3.01 kmfrom
₹81.0 L
Narayan Green Vistas
Narayan Realty
3 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
NR
Narayan Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Amardeep Eminence
5.33 kmfrom
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Amardeep Eminence
Amar Group
3 BHK Flat Harni, Vadodara
AG
Amar Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastika Empire
5.84 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Swastika Empire
Swastika Realty
3 BHK Flat New Alkapuri, Vadodara
SR
Swastika Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Raya
6.58 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr - 7.54 Cr
Raya
Western Housing And Infrastructure Developers Llp
4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats New Alkapuri, Vadodara
WH
Western Housing And Infrastructure Developers Llp
Developer
PD
Prapti Developer
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Chhani

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
DG
Divine Group
1/14

2 BHK Flat in Chhani

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.77k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
AG
Amar Group
1/21

3 BHK Flat in Chhani

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SD
Sonal Developers
1/11

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Chhani

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
ZG
Zillion Group
1/9

5 BHK Flat in Chhani

5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027
SI
Shiv Infra
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chhani

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
DR
Daxon Realty Limited
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Chhani

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
NG
Nyalkaran Group
1/44

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chhani

2 BHK Flat
₹30.99 L - 30.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
DI
Dhruv Infra
1/10

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Chhani

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
UI
Uma Infra
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chhani

2 BHK Flat
₹37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SP
S P Infra
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chhani

2 BHK Flat
₹29 L - 31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SD
Shreeji Developers

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chhani

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.98 K - ₹5.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Chhani)

NR
Narayan Realty
1/26
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AG
Amar Group
1/30
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SR
Swastika Realty
1/22
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/27
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage
VR 26
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Sama Savli

4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.82k/sq.ftSizes: 3018 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
PB
Pavitra Builders
1/18
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sama Savli

3 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.12 K - 6.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
1/31
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.39 K - 9.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1408 - 2106 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
WH
Western Housing And Infrastructure Developers Llp
1/6
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 4700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
CB
Clar Buildcon
1/12
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 2024 - 2077 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PB
Pavitra Builders
1/13
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in New Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.76k/sq.ftSizes: 2663 - 4800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
1/10
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Harni

4 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1301 - 1335 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/26
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa,Flat in Alkapuri

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Sizes: 1505 - 2829 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/52
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat,Penthouse in New Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.2 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.6 Cr - 4.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.71 K - 9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 2334 - 4442 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/31
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.51k/sq.ftSizes: 3364 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/20
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 2.66 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1573 - 3112 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
1/39
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Harni

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 1801 - 3600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/44
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat,Duplex in New Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 2523 - 4195 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/40
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gotri

4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1926 - 2157 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NR
Neptune Realty Group
1/3
1.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Vemali

1 BHK Flat
₹29.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftSizes: 998 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
PP
Prahant Projects LLP
1/18
1.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chhani Jakat Naka

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 315 - 412 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SE
Saroliya Enterprise
1/9
1.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vemali

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1045 - 1334 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Chhani, Vadodara

Amin Nagar Society
4,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yoginagar Township
3,484
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amen Nagar
5,739
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganesh Nagar Society
5,739
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Brahmin Faliya
1,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Chhani, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Seven9 Sky
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chhani,Vadodara
44.28 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chhani,Vadodara
37.0 L-58.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Rudraksh Skyline
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chhani,Vadodara