Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

Independent Villas for Sale in Chhani, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
PR
Propnet Realty
1/9
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Chhani

4 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K - ₹5.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/19
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Chhani

4 BHK Villa
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty Services
Locality Champion
1/35
New Booking
Avirat Arcadia
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/22
New Booking
Galaxy Villas
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/37
New Booking
Myrah 32
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
2780 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Updated
1d ago
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/33
New Booking
Shilp Serene
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
2125 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
AI
Avirat Infracon
1/23

4, 5 BHK Villas in Chhani

4 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
SP
Sachin Patel Associate
1/11

4 BHK Villa in Chhani

4 BHK Villa
₹2.35 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.62 K - 4.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chhani

Gallery Cover Pic of Myrah 32
₹1.75 Cr
Myrah 32
Myrah Group
4 BHK Villa Chhani, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagyalaxshmi Aurum Villa
4.37 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 6.18 Cr
Bhagyalaxshmi Aurum Villa
Bhagyalaxshmi Buildcon
4, 5 BHK Villas New Alkapuri, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay Satgunam
5.54 kmfrom
₹1.38 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Samanvay Satgunam
Samanvay Realty
4 BHK Villa,Flat Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Saket
5.62 kmfrom
₹1.95 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Saket
Madhuvan Group
5 BHK Villa Harni, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
VB
Vihal Buildcon
1/10

4 BHK Villa in Chhani

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2025
SS
Shree Shakti Infra
1/4

4 BHK Villa in Chhani

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
RI
Rudraksh Inc
1/7

4 BHK Villa in Chhani

4 BHK Villa
₹1.41 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SE
Shiv Enterprise Subhanpura
1/3

5 BHK Villa in Chhani

5 BHK Villa
Price on Request