Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 45

4 BHK for sale in Harni, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Harni? Housing.com offers 30+ 4 BHK Flats & 3+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 63+ New Projects, 83+ Resale Properties and 5+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Harni. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Harni, Vadodara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Krishna Sky Villas (1435 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Harni, Vadodara
The Grand Krishna (1801 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Harni, Vadodara
Amardeep Sky (1069 sq.ft)
₹96.4 L
Harni, Vadodara
W The Prime Trinity (1408 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Harni, Vadodara
Rudraksh Nex (1087 sq.ft)
₹80 L - 1.7 Cr
Harni, Vadodara
Madhuvan The Landmark (2128 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 2 Cr
Harni, Vadodara
The Rise (1501 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Harni, Vadodara
Aavkar Crown (1301 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Harni, Vadodara
Amar Madhuvan Palace (949 sq.ft)
₹99.8 L
Harni, Vadodara
4 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Harni, Vadodara
...Read more
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
1/26
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K - ₹6.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
1/39
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Harni

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹65.99 L - 68.53 L
4 BHK Flat
₹96.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.17k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
+ 1 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
SR
SUNFIN Realty
+ 1 more
1/33
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
4 BHK Flat
₹80.01 L - 87.5 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.4 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.99 K - 8.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
BP
Baroda Property
1/21
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Harni

4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
MG
Madhuvan Group The House Of Jigar Shah
1/22
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹91.01 L - 93 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.06k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Harni

Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Madhuvan Palace
₹67.49 L - 99.83 L
Amar Madhuvan Palace
Amar Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Harni, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Grand Krishna
Price on Request
The Grand Krishna
Krishna Mile Stone
4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats Harni, Vadodara
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aavkar Crown
₹1.18 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Aavkar Crown
Aavkar Infratech
4 BHK Flat Harni, Vadodara
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan The Landmark
₹1.52 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Madhuvan The Landmark
Madhuvan Group
4 BHK Flat Harni, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
+ 1 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Harni

4 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
BP
Baroda Property
1/18
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹67.49 L - 73.24 L
4 BHK Flat
₹99.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.11k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
LP
Landmark Properties
1/17
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
3d ago
Jignesh Gandhi
Owner
1/17
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
2876 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
LP
Landmark Properties
1/23
Resale
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
NB
Nest Buildcon
1/15

4 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹65.1 L
4 BHK Flat
₹83.93 L - 87.36 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹89.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
KG
Kamaxi Group
1/19

4 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹70 L
4 BHK Flat
₹81.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
SP Group
1/40

4 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.88k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
NG
Nyalkaran Group
1/34

4 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.28k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
KG
Kamaxi Group
1/32

4 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.63k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Harni

Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Madhuvan Palace
₹67.49 L - 99.83 L
Amar Madhuvan Palace
by Amar Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Harni, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan The Landmark
₹1.52 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Madhuvan The Landmark
by Madhuvan Group
4 BHK Flat
Harni, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sherwoods Amaltas
₹1.35 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Sherwoods Amaltas
by Sachin Patel Associate
4 BHK Flat,Penthouse
Sama Savli, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
DEEPAK KUMAR SHAW
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Arpit Ajmera
Owner
1/30
Resale
Nest Harmony
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
2876 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Sanjeev Dixit
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
1507 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
SP
S P Infra
1/17

4 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹62.5 L - 63.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹92.49 L - 93.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SV
Shree Vinayak Developers New Sama
1/6

4 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SL
Sharnam Landspace
1/4

4 BHK Flat in Harni

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
AG
Amar Group
1/28

4 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
SS
Shree Sharnam Group
1/30

4 BHK Villa in Harni

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
JJ
Jay Jalaram Developers
1/5

4 BHK Villa in Harni

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
KI
Krishna Infra
1/23

4 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SU
Shivam Ultrabuild
1/18

4 BHK Villa in Harni

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
AR
Ambe Reality Vadodara
1/7

4 BHK Villa in Harni

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Harni, Vadodara

Ravaliya Mahudevegon
6,154
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajeshwar Enclave
3,549
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Saideepnagar Society
5,822
Avg. Price per sq.ft