PRPropnet Realty Services1/21New Booking4 BHK Villa in Vadsar, Vadodara ₹1.2 CrAvg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft1978 sq.ftBuiltup area31st Dec, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction Updated 2d agoContact
PRPropnet Realty Services1/50New Booking4 BHK Villa in Vadsar, Vadodara Auro Shayonam RERA₹1.3 CrAvg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft1800 sq.ftBuiltup area31st Dec, 2027Possession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction Updated 1d agoContact
Lilleria Group1/46Lilleria Oakwoods RERA4 BHK Flat in Vadsar 3 BHK Flat₹63.99 L - 70 L4 BHK Flat₹1.28 Cr - 1.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹3.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025Contact
PBPramukh Buildcon1/20Nilkanth 52 RERA4 BHK Triplex in Vadsar 4.5 BHK Triplex₹1.35 Cr - 1.55 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.84k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
AkhilOwnerResale4 BHK Independent House in Vadsar, Vadodara ₹80 LAvg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft990 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: GymGardenKids AreaGated CommunityContact
SIShivam Infra World 1/3Shivam Samruddhi Mansions RERA4 BHK Villa in Vadsar 4 BHK VillaPrice on RequestPossession: Jun, 2024Contact
Darshanam Group1/9Shaligram Homes RERA4 BHK Villa in Vadsar 4 BHK Villa₹85.26 LAvg. Price: ₹6.22k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
BIBalaji Infra1/8Balaji Abhishek Mansion RERA4 BHK Villa in Vadsar 4 BHK VillaPrice on Request4.5 BHK VillaPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
AGAkruti Group1/4Akruti Ria Grand Villa RERA4 BHK Villa in Vadsar 4 BHK VillaPrice on Request4.5 BHK VillaPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2025Contact
GEGeeta Enterprise1/10Geeta Vande Mataram RERA4 BHK Flat in Manjalpur 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on Request5 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Mar, 2032Contact
DHDiya Homes 1/8Diya Ria Grand Villa RERA4 BHK Villa in Vadsar 4 BHK VillaPrice on RequestPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
ODOctops Developers LLP1/2Octops One2One RERA4 BHK Villa in Vadsar 4 BHK VillaPrice on RequestPossession: Jun, 2025 Updated 4w agoContact
SRShreeji reality1/122.2 kms awayZero BrokerageAuro Imperia RERA4 BHK Villa in Manjalpur 4 BHK Villa₹1.16 Cr - 1.55 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.34 K - 8.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1580 - 1774 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
VGVisionary Global Realty Private Limited1/402.2 kms awayZero BrokerageSurvi Pristine RERA3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Manjalpur 3 BHK Flat₹1.05 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹1.28 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.64 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.97 K - 7.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 2207 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
PRPropnet Realty1/122.6 kms awayZero BrokerageKishan Sagewood RERA4 BHK Villa in Atladara 4 BHK Villa₹1.3 Cr - 1.41 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 1951 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
PRPropnet Realty1/183.7 kms awayZero BrokerageShree Aarna Villa RERA4 BHK Villa in Bill 4 BHK Villa₹1.15 Cr - 1.27 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.43 K - ₹5.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1930 - 2340 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
PRPropnet Realty1/294.0 kms awayZero BrokerageAnjani Villa RERA4 BHK Villa in Bill 4 BHK Villa₹1.18 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.85k/sq.ftSizes: 2434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
PRPropnet Realty1/174.0 kms awayZero BrokeragePrakruti Harmony RERA4 BHK Villa in Bill 4 BHK Villa₹90 L - 94.46 LAvg. Price: ₹7.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1337 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
GPGajanana Properties1/104.9 kms awayZero BrokerageParkstreet RERA4 BHK Villa in Tarsali 4 BHK Villa₹1.03 Cr - 1.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1481 - 1591 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Tejas THAKKAROwner1/155.0 kms away4 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara RERA₹83.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft2750 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmMinistry Of Grill - Barbeque & Pizzeria- 0.1 kmDM...+ MoreContact
PRPropnet Realty1/135.4 kms awayZero BrokerageGovardhan Paradise 19 RERA4 BHK Villa in Bhayli 4 BHK Villa₹2.25 Cr - 2.42 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1730 - 1859 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
VGVisionary Global Realty Private Limited1/235.4 kms awayZero BrokerageSamanvay Solitaire RERA4 BHK Flat in Bhayli 4 BHK Flat₹1.74 Cr - 1.75 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1706 - 1715 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023Contact
VGVisionary Global Realty Private Limited1/475.6 kms awayZero BrokerageShreeji Samasta Parisar RERA3, 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Villa,Flats in Bhayli 3 BHK Flat₹2.34 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.83 Cr - 2 Cr4 BHK Villa₹2.5 Cr - 2.81 Cr4.5 BHK Duplex₹3.41 Cr5 BHK Duplex₹2.93 Cr - 3.1 Cr5.5 BHK Duplex₹3.18 Cr - 3.24 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2130 - 3960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031Contact
VGVATSALYA GROUP1/155.7 kms awayZero BrokerageVatsalya Heritage RERA4 BHK Villa in Tarsali 4 BHK Villa₹97.5 LAvg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1819 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029Contact
PRPropnet Realty1/215.7 kms awayZero BrokerageUMA Residences RERA4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bhayli 4 BHK Flat₹1.94 Cr - 2.43 Cr5 BHK Penthouse₹3.39 Cr - 3.87 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 3511 - 7001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
VGVisionary Global Realty Private Limited1/426.0 kms awayZero BrokerageNilamber Bellissimo 4 RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhayli 3 BHK Flat₹1.46 Cr - 1.54 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.69 Cr - 2.05 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1550 - 2173 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
VGVisionary Global Realty Private Limited1/156.2 kms awayZero BrokerageShreeji Samasta RERA4 BHK Flat in Bhayli 4 BHK Flat₹2.1 Cr - 2.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 2501 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Western Housing And Infrastructure Developers Llp1/66.4 kms awayZero BrokerageRAYA ALKAPURI 4 BHK Flat in Alkapuri 4 BHK Flat₹2.5 Cr - 4.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 4700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Advisha Realty1/516.5 kms away4 BHK Flat in Subhanpura, Vadodara ₹2.7 CrAvg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft2200 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Close to Tricolour Hospitals - Multispeciality Hospital in VadodaraClose to Inorbit Mall Vadodara...+ MoreContact
VGVisionary Global Realty Private Limited1/286.5 kms awayZero BrokerageNeptune Trinity 3, 4 BHK Flats in Subhanpura 3 BHK Flat₹93.6 L - 1.06 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015Contact
VGVisionary Global Realty Private Limited1/216.5 kms awayZero BrokerageThe Address RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Alkapuri 3 BHK Flat₹3.36 Cr4 BHK Flat₹8.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 2259 - 5482 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019Contact
VGVisionary Global Realty Private Limited + 1 more1/406.6 kms awayZero BrokerageDarshanam Ocean RERA4 BHK Flat in Gotri 4 BHK Flat₹1.51 Cr - 1.71 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1926 - 2157 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact