Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 44

4 BHK for sale in Kalali, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Kalali? Housing.com offers 12+ 4 BHK Flats & 2+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 53+ New Projects, 64+ Resale Properties and 4+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Kalali. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Kalali, Vadodara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mattrix Aspire (1158 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Kalali, Vadodara
Aston 21 (1707 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kalali, Vadodara
Satva Sahaj Prime (1760 sq.ft)
₹96 L
Kalali, Vadodara
24K Kingsvilla (1682 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kalali, Vadodara
Nishtha Rudra Villa (1155 sq.ft)
₹95 L - 1.1 Cr
Kalali, Vadodara
Samruddhi Spring 15 (1597 sq.ft)
₹81.5 L
Kalali, Vadodara
Vani Villa (2030 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Kalali, Vadodara
JP Prisma (1500 sq.ft)
₹94 L
Kalali, Vadodara
Vedant Villas II (1092 sq.ft)
₹77 L - 1.1 Cr
Atladara, Vadodara
4 BHK Villa (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kalali, Vadodara
...Read more
SI
SPACE INFRA
1/14
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kalali, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 72.79 L
4 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.62k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
3w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/11
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kalali, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.86k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/31
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kalali, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹95.99 L - 96 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PR
Propnet Realty
1/18
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kalali, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.07 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PR
Propnet Realty
1/20
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kalali, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹95 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
SB
Samruddhi Buildtech
1/14
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kalali, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹81.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/25
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kalali, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr - 1.32 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kalali

Gallery Cover Pic of Satva Sahaj Prime
₹95.99 L - 96.0 L
Satva Sahaj Prime
Satvaa Realty
4 BHK Villa Kalali, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of 24K Kingsvilla
₹1.07 Cr - 1.11 Cr
24K Kingsvilla
24K Spaces
4 BHK Villa Kalali, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aston 21
Price on Request
Aston 21
Shreeji Infra Space
4 BHK Villa Kalali, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vani Villa
₹1.15 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Vani Villa
M M Patel And Others
4, 5 BHK Villas Kalali, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
GI
Guruprasad Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/51
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kalali, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 94 L
4 BHK Flat
₹94 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.33k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
Updated
4w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/26
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Atladara, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹77 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
PR
Propnet Realty Services
Locality Champion
1/35
New Booking
Shree Swarnim Space
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
PR
Propnet Realty Services
Locality Champion
1/51
New Booking
24K Kingsvilla
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
PR
Propnet Realty Services
Locality Champion
1/36
New Booking
Nishtha Rudra Villa
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/53
New Booking
Satva Sahaj Prime
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2d ago
PR
Property Raja
1/29
New Booking
VHD Vicenza Highdeck
RERA
₹93 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
6d ago
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/27
New Booking
Aashray Primero
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
1692 sq.ft
PR
Property Raja
1/23
New Booking
VHD Vicenza Highdeck II
RERA
₹93 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/34
New Booking
Aston 21
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
1683 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Kalali

Gallery Cover Pic of Satva Sahaj Prime
₹95.99 L - 96.0 L
Satva Sahaj Prime
by Satvaa Realty
4 BHK Villa
Kalali, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of 24K Kingsvilla
₹1.07 Cr - 1.11 Cr
24K Kingsvilla
by 24K Spaces
4 BHK Villa
Kalali, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay Solitaire
₹1.74 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Samanvay Solitaire
by Samanvay Realty
4 BHK Flat
Bhayli, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
PR
Propnet Realty Services
Locality Champion
1/45
New Booking
Auro Paradise
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1d ago
PR
Propnet Realty Services
Locality Champion
1/52
New Booking
Ruchi Boulevard Phase 1 Plot B
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyNatural LightFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/37
New Booking
Aamrapali Luxuria
RERA
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1516 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
JD
JCB Developers
1/14

4 BHK Flat in Kalali, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AG
Aatmiya Group
1/15
CIEL39
RERA

4 BHK Villa in Kalali, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Kalpesh Suthar
Owner
1/14
Resale
Shree Swarnim Space
RERA
₹89 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Jay Jaiswal
Owner
1/24
Resale
No Brokerage
Fortune Matrix Homes
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenSports Facility
Pradip Parmar
Owner
1/38
Resale
Space Matrix Homes
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Vadodara- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmMinistry Of Grill - Barbeque & Pizzeria- 0.1...+ More
AI
Akshar Infra
1/6

4 BHK Duplex in Kalali, Vadodara

4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
SI
Shree Infra
1/4

4 BHK Villa in Kalali, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
AD
Adyah Developers
1/7

4 BHK Flat in Kalali, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
AG
Aashray Group Vadodara
1/8

4 BHK Bungalow in Kalali, Vadodara

4 BHK Bungalow
₹88 L - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K - 6.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
AG
AURO GROUP
1/10

4 BHK Villa in Kalali, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kalali, Vadodara

3,314
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.35%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kalali, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Courtyard Paramount
3 BHK Apartment
Kalali,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aamrapali Luxuria
4 BHK Villa
Kalali,Vadodara
79.0 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 24K Kingsvilla
4 BHK Villa
Kalali,Vadodara
1.07 Cr-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay Saatvik
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalali,Vadodara
46.28 L-61.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pawan Vicenza Vanakkam
4 BHK Villa
Kalali,Vadodara
86.0 L-86.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VHD Vicenza Highdeck
3 BHK Apartment
Kalali,Vadodara
93.62 L-93.62 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mattrix Aspire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalali,Vadodara
65.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Samruddhi Skyrise 1
2 BHK Apartment
Kalali,Vadodara
21.0 L-21.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Boulevard Phase 1 Plot B
5 BHK Villa
Kalali,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adyah 229 Aarna
4 BHK Villa
Kalali,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kalali, Vadodara

4,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,177
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.43%
Rise in last 1 Year