Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Kalali, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
SC
Safalya Corporation
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalali

3 BHK Flat
₹55.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.91k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SI
SPACE INFRA
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalali

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 72.79 L
4 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
2w ago
KI
Karma Infra
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalali

3 BHK Flat
₹44.99 L - 44.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
V
Vakratund
1/15

3 BHK Flat in Kalali

3 BHK Flat
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.82k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
JD
JCB Developers
1/14

4 BHK Flat in Kalali

4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
DB
Dev Buildcon
1/34

3 BHK Flat in Kalali

3 BHK Flat
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.33k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kalali

Gallery Cover Pic of Survi Pristine
3.90 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.64 Cr
Survi Pristine
Survi Prestine
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Manjalpur, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreem Astitva
4.61 kmfrom
₹90.0 L
Shreem Astitva
Trikuta Associates
3 BHK Flat Akota, Vadodara
TA
Trikuta Associates
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Samasta Parisar
4.94 kmfrom
₹1.83 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Shreeji Samasta Parisar
Shreeji Spacelinks Private Limited
3, 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Villa,Flats Bhayli, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of UMA Residences
5.29 kmfrom
₹1.94 Cr - 3.87 Cr
UMA Residences
Kabel Buildcon Solutions Pvt Ltd.
4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Bhayli, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
AI
Akshar Infra
1/6

4 BHK Duplex in Kalali

4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
AD
Adyah Developers
1/7

4 BHK Flat in Kalali

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
CG
Courtyard Group
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Kalali

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030

Nearby Properties Around (Kalali)

PR
Propnet Realty
1/41
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhayli

3 BHK Flat
₹67.99 L - 68 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1077 - 1081 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/19
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bhayli

4 BHK Flat
₹87 L - 91.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1565 - 1583 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/40
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Manjalpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K - 7.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 2207 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/39
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhayli

3 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 80.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.11 K - ₹3.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 2250 - 2594 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
TA
Trikuta Associates
1/11
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Akota

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.57k/sq.ftSizes: 1050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PR
Propnet Realty
1/35
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bhayli

3 BHK Flat
₹85.01 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 2424 - 4813 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
PR
Propnet Realty
1/23
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bhayli

3 BHK Flat
₹94 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K - ₹6.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 2706 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/47
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Villa,Flats in Bhayli

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.5 Cr - 2.81 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.41 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.93 Cr - 3.1 Cr
5.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.18 Cr - 3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2130 - 3960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
PR
Propnet Realty
1/23
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhayli

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 80 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1282 - 1340 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/21
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bhayli

4 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.43 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.39 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 3511 - 7001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/42
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhayli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1550 - 2173 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/31
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bhayli

4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3000 - 4259 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/40
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gotri

4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1926 - 2157 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AI
Akshar Infra
1/9
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Chapad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1057 - 1703 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SI
Shreeji Infrastructure
1/14
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bill

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 730 - 928 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SD
Shreedhar Developers Vadodara
1/13
1.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Atladara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 706 - 716 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BA
Bhumi Associates
1/7
1.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Atladara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 572 - 1550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PD
Pratham Developers
1/8
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Atladara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 622 - 784 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DR
Dharma Realty
1/11
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in New Manjalpur

3 BHK Flat
₹59.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67k/sq.ftSizes: 1284 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AD
Adyah Developers
1/15
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Atladara

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1104 - 1133 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kalali, Vadodara

Chanakya Nagari
3,314
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.35%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kalali, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Courtyard Paramount
3 BHK Apartment
Kalali,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aamrapali Luxuria
4 BHK Villa
Kalali,Vadodara
79.0 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay Saatvik
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalali,Vadodara
46.28 L-61.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of 24K Kingsvilla
4 BHK Villa
Kalali,Vadodara
1.07 Cr-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VHD Vicenza Highdeck
3 BHK Apartment
Kalali,Vadodara
93.62 L-93.62 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mattrix Aspire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalali,Vadodara
65.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SWC Skylight
3 BHK Apartment
Kalali,Vadodara
60.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Samruddhi Skyrise 1
2 BHK Apartment
Kalali,Vadodara
21.0 L-21.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adyah 83 Aarna
4 BHK Apartment
Kalali,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Skyline
Property
Kalali,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kalali, Vadodara

Bill
4,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chapad
6,177
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Manjalpur
7,311
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Talsat
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Atladara
4,509