Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Pawan Vicenza Highbreeze

Sort by:
Relevance
PV
by Pawan Incorporation

3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments

14

4 Acres

Vicenza Highbreeze gifts you life where one can spend memorable moments with your loved ones at this residential space. The project gives you enough enthusiasm to make imperfect things nearly perfect. It is one a kind residential unit where families can be perfect in their imperfections, strong in weaknesses, happy during gloominess and beautiful in their own way. The project is treasured with the best of natureâ??s blessings and showered with superior luxuriant amenities which other enclaves lack. Be it weekend or the mid day of the week, when you are at Vicenza Highbreeze you can keep yourself engage in various entertaining activities without slightest tinge of boredom....Read more
Waiting Lounge
Amphitheater
Tennis Court
Sauna Bath
Swimming Pool
Fountains
+19
Pawan Vicenza Highbreeze Project Images
PIYUSH MUSKARA
Owner
1/20
Resale
Pawan Vicenza Highbreeze by Pawan Incorporation
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Vadodara- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmMinistry Of Grill - Barbeque & Pizzeria- 0.1 km...+ More