Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 53

4 BHK for sale in Gotri, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Gotri? Housing.com offers 22+ 4 BHK Flats & 11+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 56+ New Projects, 196+ Resale Properties and 10+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Gotri. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Gotri, Vadodara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Darshanam Ocean (1926 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Gotri, Vadodara
Darshanam Spinel Stone (2300 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Gotri, Vadodara
Courtyard Trinity (1052 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Gotri, Vadodara
Samruddhi 60 Onyx (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Gotri, Vadodara
DNG Noble Sky (1015 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Gotri, Vadodara
4 BHK Villa (1300 sq.ft)
₹99 L
Gotri, Vadodara
4 BHK Flat (2300 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Gotri, Vadodara
4 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Gotri, Vadodara
4 BHK Flat (1973 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Gotri, Vadodara
4 BHK Penthouse (1700 sq.ft)
₹67 L
Gotri, Vadodara
...Read more
PR
Propnet Realty
+ 1 more
1/40
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gotri

4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/38
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gotri

3 BHK Flat
₹97.01 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.59 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K - 4.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/28
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gotri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/21
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gotri

3 BHK Flat
₹87 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.35k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
AI
Ashwamegh Infrastructure
1/30
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gotri

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 75 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
C
CITYSCOPE
Play video
1/23
Resale
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gotri

Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan Impression
2.10 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Madhuvan Impression
Madhuvan Group
4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sevasi, Vadodara
MG
Madhuvan Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Darshanam Ocean
₹1.51 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Darshanam Ocean
Darshanam Group
4 BHK Flat Gotri, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilamber Bellissimo III
1.77 kmfrom
₹1.36 Cr - 3.26 Cr
Nilamber Bellissimo III
Nilamber Group
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Bhayli, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay Westbank
1.87 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Samanvay Westbank
Samanvay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sevasi, Vadodara
RR
Rawal Realty
Seller + 2 more
C
CITYSCOPE
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasiumClub House
Updated
1w ago
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/41
New Booking
Nilamber Bliss
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/39
New Booking
Vihav Keystone 72
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
4d ago
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/36
New Booking
Darshanam Ocean
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4d ago
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/35
New Booking
Samruddhi 60 Onyx
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Gotri

Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan Impression
₹1.4 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Madhuvan Impression
by Madhuvan Group
4, 4.5 BHK Flats
Sevasi, Vadodara
MG
Madhuvan Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilamber Bellissimo III
₹1.36 Cr - 3.26 Cr
Nilamber Bellissimo III
by Nilamber Group
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats
Bhayli, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay Solitaire
₹1.74 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Samanvay Solitaire
by Samanvay Realty
4 BHK Flat
Bhayli, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
PR
Property Raja
1/3
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹2.12k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
VR
Vadodara Realty OPC Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
P
PropGuru
1/18
Resale
Vihav Keystone 72
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Akshar Public School (APS)Lift
Updated
3w ago
MS
Maa Shakti Land And Estate
1/13
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Inorbit Mall VadodaraChildren Play Area
SH
Shree Hari Developers
1/15

4 BHK Flat in Gotri

4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.72k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Harsh Solanki
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Race Course Road, Vadodara- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Vadodara - Natubhai ...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Gotri, Vadodara

Chandramauleshwar Nagar
4,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
Harikrupa Society 1
5,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hari Nagar
4,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
Amra Kunj Society
8,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sunderam Nagar
4,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Gotri, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Ananta Samara
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gotri,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aatmiya Selenite
3 BHK Apartment
Gotri,Vadodara
65.01 L-65.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aavkar Glorious
3 BHK Apartment
Gotri,Vadodara
64.99 L-74.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of H S Maharudra Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Gotri,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Samruddhi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gotri,Vadodara
24.35 L-38.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Red Coral Prime
4 BHK Apartment
Gotri,Vadodara
1.35 Cr-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lilleria Avenue 2
3 BHK Apartment
Gotri,Vadodara
66.0 L-66.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aatmiya Prince And Princess Villa
4 BHK Villa
Gotri,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Air
3 BHK Apartment
Gotri,Vadodara
36.38 L-36.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Darshanam Skydeck
3 BHK Apartment
Gotri,Vadodara
53.51 L-53.51 L

Popular Locality for sale around Gotri, Vadodara