More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 127

Flats for Sale in Khanpur, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Khanpur? Housing.com offers 128+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 69+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Khanpur. Choose from 49+ New Projects, 27+ Resale Projects and 15+ Owner Properties for sale in Khanpur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Khanpur, Vadodara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Uma Residencies 2 0 (3179 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr - 4.65 Cr
Sevasi, Vadodara
Viviana Westin (2300 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Sevasi, Vadodara
Meridian Majesty (2520 sq.ft)
₹1.71 Cr
Sevasi, Vadodara
Darshanam Seltosa (649 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L - 75.21 L
Sevasi, Vadodara
Courtyard Luxuria (2420 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Sevasi, Vadodara
Florence Elegance (969 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr - 3.99 Cr
Sevasi, Vadodara
Avadh Sky (1276 sq.ft)
₹67.51 L - 68.51 L
Sevasi, Vadodara
Raamah Ellemento (2792 sq.ft)
₹1.97 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Sevasi, Vadodara
Polaris (2970 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr - 3.5 Cr
Sevasi, Vadodara
VR Vedam Villa (2573 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Sevasi, Vadodara
...Read more
KB
Kabel Buildcon Solutions Pvt Ltd.
1/13
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sevasi, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.56 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K - 8.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/33
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouses in Sevasi, Vadodara

4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.6 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
3w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/13
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Sevasi, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.79k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/40
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sevasi, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.51 L
4 BHK Flat
₹75.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.79 K - ₹7.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/22
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Sevasi, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/13
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Sevasi, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.55 Cr - 3.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/31
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sevasi, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹67.51 L - 68.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khanpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Swastika Empire
0.99 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Swastika Empire
Swastika Realty
3 BHK Flat New Alkapuri, Vadodara
SR
Swastika Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Uma Residencies 2 0
0.36 kmfrom
₹2.3 Cr - 4.65 Cr
Uma Residencies 2 0
Kabel Buildcon Solutions Pvt Ltd.
4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sevasi, Vadodara
KB
Kabel Buildcon Solutions Pvt Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Florence Elegance
0.37 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 3.99 Cr
Florence Elegance
Krishna Infra
4 BHK Villa Sevasi, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Majesty
0.39 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr
Meridian Majesty
Shri Ram Infraspace
4 BHK Villa Sevasi, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/34
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sevasi, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.54 Cr - 4.04 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/24
Zero Brokerage
Polaris
RERA

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sevasi, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PR
Propnet Realty
1/10
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Sevasi, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
C
CITYSCOPE
Play video
1/16
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
1716 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
C
CITYSCOPE
Play video
1/26
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub HouseChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
C
CITYSCOPE
Play video
1/12
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumLiftNatural Light
Updated
4d ago
CITYSCOPE
1/24
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumClub HouseSwimming PoolPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
PR
Propnet Realty Services
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
S Square SHERWOODS OPULENT
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
PR
Propnet Realty Services
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
S Square SHERWOODS OPULENT
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
CC
Capital Crafters India
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Lotus Residency
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
5700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling

Ready to Move Projects around Khanpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Florence Elegance
₹1.55 Cr - 3.99 Cr
Florence Elegance
by Krishna Infra
4 BHK Villa
Sevasi, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Polaris
₹1.75 Cr - 3.5 Cr
Polaris
by Swaran Raga LLP
4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sevasi, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Spenser X Marina Phase 2
₹3.75 Cr
Spenser X Marina Phase 2
by Greystone Developers
4 BHK Penthouse,Flat
Sherkhi, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/39
New Booking
Florence Elegance
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/50
New Booking
Courtyard Fairmont
RERA
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
2d ago
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/34
New Booking
Valencia II
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
PR
Property Raja
1/47
Resale
Neptune Avalons Greenwoods
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
4d ago
SC
Seven Corporation Property Broker
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Gotri Pani Ni Tanki Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/28
New Booking
Damodardas The Palace Green Life
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
SL
Shree Lalji Consultants
1/19
Resale
Kanha Aadhya Aura II
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePrivate Garden/Terrace
Nihal Shah
Owner
1/27
Resale
No Brokerage
Courtyard Primero
RERA
₹91.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SC
Seven Corporation Property Broker
1/27
Verified
Resale
Prarambh Swastik Residency
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaGated Community
PR
Property Raja
1/22
Resale
Lotus Residency
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/37
New Booking
Courtyard Primero
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/26
New Booking
Darshanam Seltosa
RERA
₹49.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/28
New Booking
Nagda Rajmani Residency
RERA
₹65.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Khanpur, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Sairuchi Valencia 20
4 BHK Apartment
Khanpur,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neptune Avalons Greenwoods
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Khanpur,Vadodara
1.37 Cr-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Greystone Spenser X
5 BHK Apartment
Khanpur,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Muniji Anand Exotica
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Khanpur,Vadodara
22.25 L-35.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Courtyard Fairmont
4 BHK Apartment
Khanpur,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neptune Greenwoods Infinity
Property
Khanpur,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tia Four Avenues
Property
Khanpur,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarya Twin Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Khanpur,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Purv Safalya
4 BHK Bungalow
Khanpur,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Ambe Aryahi Villas
Property
Khanpur,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Khanpur, Vadodara

Sevasi
3 people rated this locality
4.5
5,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mahapura
9,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Alkapuri
5,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Gotri
4,971
Avg. Price per sq.ft