Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Iscon Harmony

Sort by:
Relevance
IH
by Iscon Group Builders

2, 3 BHK Apartments

15

Check out this residential project for sale by Iscon Group Builders in Sevasi, Vadodara. Iscon Harmony offers Apartment as property type. It is currently Ready to Move. Available configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1435.0 - 2050.0 sq.ft.. Iscon Harmony was launched in February 2011. Iscon Harmony possession is Mar, 2014. Altogether, there are 270 units available. The address of Iscon Harmony is Sevasi.At Iscon Harmony, all residents have easy access to some of the truly desired facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. If you are a sports lover, there are provisions meant for you such as a Aerobics Room. Other facilities include Spa/Sauna/Steam, Library, provisions in the project. Kids can use the Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. There is 24x7 Security. It is a Gated Community. Come home to Iscon Harmony.Iscon Group Builders is a renowned developer firm.Sevasi is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Children's Play Area
Volleyball Court
Swimming Pool
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Aerobics Room
+12
Iscon Harmony Project Images
Niky Tilokani
Owner
1/17
Resale
Iscon Harmony
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Race Course Road, Vadodara- 0.1 kmMad Over Grills Gotri- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
3w ago