Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 126

Penthouses for Sale in Sevasi, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
KB
Kabel Buildcon Solutions Pvt Ltd.
1/13
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sevasi, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.56 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K - 8.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4w ago
R
Shree Radhe Realty
1/50
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sevasi, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹72.21 L - 80.59 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹91.81 L - 99.08 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
2w ago
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/33
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouses in Sevasi, Vadodara

4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.6 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
4w ago
WH
Western Housing And Infrastructure Developers Llp
1/31
1.71 km away
Zero Brokerage
Raya
RERA

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹7.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
3w ago
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/34
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sevasi, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.54 Cr - 4.04 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/24
Zero Brokerage
Polaris
RERA

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sevasi, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SR
Saatvik Realtors
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aashray Hospital: Orthopaedic & Multispeciality HospitalClose to Akshar Public Sc...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sevasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Raamah Ellemento
₹1.97 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Raamah Ellemento
Raamah Group
4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sevasi, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Polaris
₹1.75 Cr - 3.5 Cr
Polaris
Swaran Raga LLP
4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sevasi, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Viviana Westin
₹1.6 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Viviana Westin
Viviana Life Spaces
4, 5 BHK Penthouses Sevasi, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Uma Residencies 2 0
₹2.3 Cr - 4.65 Cr
Uma Residencies 2 0
Kabel Buildcon Solutions Pvt Ltd.
4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sevasi, Vadodara
KB
Kabel Buildcon Solutions Pvt Ltd.
Developer
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/24
1.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Sherkhi, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/31
2.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bhayli, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
PH
Prime Home Realty
1/12
2.34 km away
Verified
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/37
2.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in New Gotri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹74.5 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K - ₹6.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
KP
Kanu Parmar
1/23
1.78 km away
Verified
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/52
2.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat,Penthouse in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.2 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.6 Cr - 4.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.71 K - 9.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/21
2.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bhayli, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.43 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.39 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/24
5.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Vadiwadi, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.5 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.5 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.95 K - 9.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
P
PropGuru
1/17
2.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Nilamber Edifice
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
7650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Sevasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Polaris
₹1.75 Cr - 3.5 Cr
Polaris
by Swaran Raga LLP
4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sevasi, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Spenser X Marina Phase 2
₹3.75 Cr
Spenser X Marina Phase 2
by Greystone Developers
4 BHK Penthouse,Flat
Sherkhi, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Shailesh Shah
Owner
1/17
1.86 km away
Resale
Sameer Anandvan Residency
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
PB
Pavitra Builders
1/13
2.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.76k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
AR
A Realty
Locality Champion
1/6
3.41 km away
Resale
₹39.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.61k/sq.ft
1511 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pooja Property Point
1/20
3.41 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumClub HouseGated Community
FP
Fortune Prime
1/36
8.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Manjalpur, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.82 K - 7.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
+ 1 more
1/22
9.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Karelibagh, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.81 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.93 Cr - 2.22 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/26
2.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Saiyed Vasna, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.36 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AM
Alpesh Mohite
1/10
3.41 km away
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SA
Shivalaya Associate
Play video
1/17
3.15 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SR
Saatvik Realtors
Locality Champion
1/32
3.41 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
2696 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sterling Hospitals - Bhayli, VadodaraClose to old schoolFi...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AM
Alpesh Mohite
1/24
3.41 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AI
Ashwamegh Infrastructure
1/30
2.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Gotri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 75 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4w ago
BR
Bhoomi Realty
Locality Champion
1/25
3.32 km away
Resale
Narayan Essenza
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Play video
1/47
3.41 km away
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
3526 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sevasi, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Viviana Westin
4, 5 BHK Penthouses
Sevasi,Vadodara
1.6 Cr-2.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Florence Elegance
4 BHK Villa
Sevasi,Vadodara
1.55 Cr-3.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shyama Serene
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sevasi,Vadodara
72.21 L-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilamber Nirvaan
4 BHK Villa
Sevasi,Vadodara
2.79 Cr-2.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VR Vedam Villa
4 BHK Villa
Sevasi,Vadodara
2.2 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amethyst
4, 5 BHK Villas
Sevasi,Vadodara
2.7 Cr-3.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Majesty
4 BHK Villa
Sevasi,Vadodara
1.71 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Courtyard 126
3 BHK Apartment,Penthouse
Sevasi,Vadodara
58.0 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Green Leaf 16
4, 5 BHK Villas
Sevasi,Vadodara
1.63 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Polaris
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sevasi,Vadodara
1.75 Cr-3.5 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sevasi, Vadodara

5,825
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
24,838
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gotri
12 people rated this locality
4.71