Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 99

2 BHK for sale in Gotri, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Gotri? Housing.com offers 91+ 2 BHK Flats & 4+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 56+ New Projects, 199+ Resale Properties and 45+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Gotri. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Gotri, Vadodara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹39.9 L
Gotri, Vadodara
2 BHK Flat (1021 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Gotri, Vadodara
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Gotri, Vadodara
2 BHK Villa (640 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Gotri, Vadodara
2 BHK Flat (732 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Gotri, Vadodara
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹37.9 L
Gotri, Vadodara
2 BHK Independent House (1266 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Gotri, Vadodara
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Gotri, Vadodara
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹57 L
Gotri, Vadodara
2 BHK Flat (1680 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Gotri, Vadodara
...Read more
C
CITYSCOPE
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub HouseChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
VR
Vadodara Realty OPC Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
SP
Shree Pramukh Estate
1/12
Resale
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
B
BidDeal
1/21
New Booking
Lilleria Signature
RERA
₹20.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1042 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
Updated
1w ago
MS
Maa Shakti Land And Estate
1/10
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreDay Care CenterEarthquake Resistant
MP
Mahakali Properties
1/13
Resale
Earth Imperia
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
NE
Neeva Enterprise
1/10
New Booking
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3w ago
JM
Jay Mataji Real Estate
1/13
Resale
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedSmart HomePrivate Garden/Terrace
FY
For You Property
1/9
Resale
Kalp Desire
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Grocery Store
Aryan
1/5
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aashray Hospital: Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital
Updated
4w ago
Spandan Sukhadia
Owner
1/15
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Vishal Shah
Owner
1/20
Resale
Keya Crystal Yaghnapurush Apartment
RERA
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmHCG Cancer Hospital- 0.1 kmDarshan Restaurant and Banquet- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vadodara- ...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Gotri, Vadodara

Chandramauleshwar Nagar
4,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
Harikrupa Society 1
5,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hari Nagar
4,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
Amra Kunj Society
8,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sunderam Nagar
4,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Gotri, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Aatmiya Selenite
3 BHK Apartment
Gotri,Vadodara
65.01 L-65.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Air
3 BHK Apartment
Gotri,Vadodara
36.38 L-36.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aatmiya Prince And Princess Villa
4 BHK Villa
Gotri,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aavkar Glorious
3 BHK Apartment
Gotri,Vadodara
64.99 L-74.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjivani Fuldwar Residency
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gotri,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashray Antilia
5 BHK Villa
Gotri,Vadodara
2.1 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JP Iscon Habitat
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gotri,Vadodara
49.16 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Takshashila 2 Phase II
2 BHK Apartment
Gotri,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samruddhi 60 Onyx
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gotri,Vadodara
87.0 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of H S Maharudra Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Gotri,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gotri, Vadodara