Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 109

2 BHK for sale in Atladara, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Atladara? Housing.com offers 104+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 67+ New Projects, 129+ Resale Properties and 39+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Atladara. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Atladara, Vadodara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shree Siddheshwar Helicon (813 sq.ft)
₹37 L
Atladara, Vadodara
Pratham Riviera Phase 1 (671 sq.ft)
₹26.9 L - 27 L
Atladara, Vadodara
Akshar Green (680 sq.ft)
₹31 L
Atladara, Vadodara
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Atladara, Vadodara
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Atladara, Vadodara
2 BHK Flat (925 sq.ft)
₹27 L
Atladara, Vadodara
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹27 L
Atladara, Vadodara
2 BHK Flat (1065 sq.ft)
₹23.5 L
Atladara, Vadodara
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹28.5 L
Atladara, Vadodara
2 BHK Flat (830 sq.ft)
₹31.5 L
Atladara, Vadodara
...Read more
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Atladara

2 BHK Flat
₹37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
PR
Propnet Realty
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Atladara

2 BHK Flat
₹26.95 L - 26.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
AG
AKSHAR GROUP VADODARA
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Atladara

2 BHK Flat
₹31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.56k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019
SR
Saatvik Realtors
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to BAPS Shastriji Maharaj HospitalPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AR
A Realty
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Labh Labh Residency - 1
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to BAPS Shastriji Maharaj HospitalChildren Play Area...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
Saatvik Realtors
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to BAPS Shastriji Maharaj HospitalPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Temple

Zero Brokerage Projects around Atladara

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siddheshwar Helicon
₹37.0 L - 55.0 L
Shree Siddheshwar Helicon
Nyalkaran Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Atladara, Vadodara
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
Seller
SL
Shree Lalji Consultants
1/34
Verified
Resale
Ace Octave
RERA
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.21k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyCorner PropertyLift
FY
For You Property
1/30
Resale
Sairang Heights
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftVastu Compliant
LP
Landmark Properties
1/11
Resale
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingRecently RenovatedClose to BAPS Shastriji Maharaj HospitalGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SL
Shree Lalji Consultants
1/26
Resale
Shreeji Auro Elite
RERA
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlySmart HomeGood Cross ventilation
SL
Shree Lalji Consultants
1/14
Resale
Labh Labh Residency - 1
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyPark FacingClose to BAPS Shastriji Maharaj HospitalClose to HCG Cancer Hospital
Updated
1d ago
Amit Verma
Owner
1/21
Resale
No Brokerage
Akshar Paradise Apartments
RERA
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated Community
Sanjeev
Owner
1/22
Resale
Harsh Indra Darshan Bunglows
RERA
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Narayan Vidhyalay- 0.1 kmLotus Hospital For Newborn And Children- 0.1 kmJay Mahakali Sev Usal- 0.1 kmCroma- 0.1 km...+ More
Supriya Parihar
Owner
1/20
Resale
Akshar Paradise Apartments
RERA
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmMinistry Of Grill - Barbeque & Pizzeria- 0.1 kmEv...+ More
Sunil Rana
Owner
1/9
Resale
Auro Residency
RERA
₹19.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
603 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Rashmi Ranjan Meher
Owner
1/18
Resale
Sairang Heights
RERA
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
1014 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Vadodara- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.7 kmPremvati Fine Dine Restaurant and Banquet- 0.6 km  •...+ More
Mayur
Owner
1/25
Resale
Safal Iris
RERA
₹31 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
688 sq.ft
Resale
Labh Group Residency Phase 2
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupKids Area
Updated
1w ago
Chintan Pandya
Owner
1/20
Resale
NLPL NL Gardens
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Bhavik
Owner
1/35
Resale
Sneh Velani Exotica
RERA
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Harnishpatel
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
909 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Vadodara- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 1.7 kmMinistry Of Grill - Barbeque & Pizzeria- 0.1 km...+ More
Sunil Yadav
Owner
1/5
Resale
Labh Bansi Residency
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGardenSports Facility
Updated
4w ago
Santoki Prop
Owner
1/12
Resale
Pacifica Madrid County by Pacifica Builders Pvt Ltd
RERA
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High School Padra Road, Vadodara | IGCSE School- 1.5 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmMinistry Of Grill - Barbe...+ More
Hari
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
Ace Octave
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Atladara, Vadodara

Narayanwadi
5,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pramukhswami Villa Society
4,386
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jalaram Nagar
4,362
Avg. Price per sq.ft
52.3%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Atladara, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Akshar Green
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Atladara,Vadodara
31.0 L-42.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bay Nilamber Grandiour
4 BHK Villa
Atladara,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid 24
4 BHK Villa
Atladara,Vadodara
1.3 Cr-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshar Pride
3 BHK Apartment
Atladara,Vadodara
34.0 L-34.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Auro Ville 2
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Atladara,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshar Paradise Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Atladara,Vadodara
26.0 L-36.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedant Villas II
4 BHK Villa
Atladara,Vadodara
77.0 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Darshanam Twin Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Atladara,Vadodara
38.51 L-58.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ananta Savera
4 BHK Villa
Atladara,Vadodara
1.44 Cr-1.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshar Pushti Bungalows
3 BHK Villa
Atladara,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Atladara, Vadodara

Bill
4,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalali
4,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sunpharma Road
1 people rated this locality
4.25