Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Sneh Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
by Sneh Realty

2 BHK Apartment

13

Situated in Vadodara at Atladara, this project is under construction with possession scheduled in possession on Sep 15. There are various amenities in Sneh Residency with Others . Located close to prominent suburbs of Vadodara, has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
Dhaval Makwana
Owner
1/5
Resale
Sneh Residency
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids Area

Nearby Properties Around (Sneh Residency)

SB
Sharnam Buildcom
1/9
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Manjalpur

5 BHK Villa
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 2039 - 2232 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MG
Madhuvan Group
1/28
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sevasi

4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 2850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2026
VC
Vaibhav Corporation Pvt Ltd
1/13
6.4 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Sevasi

4 BHK Villa
₹2.7 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.92 K - 7.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 3900 - 5220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/12
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Atladara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 1951 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PR
Propnet Realty
1/18
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bill

4 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.43 K - ₹5.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1930 - 2340 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PR
Propnet Realty
1/17
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bill

4 BHK Villa
₹90 L - 94.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1337 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/11
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Bhayli

5 BHK Villa
₹2.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.02k/sq.ftSizes: 4500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/29
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bill

4 BHK Villa
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.85k/sq.ftSizes: 2434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/21
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Bungalow in Bill

4 BHK Bungalow
₹95 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1799 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PR
Propnet Realty
1/22
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Atladara

5 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.06 K - 23.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 1819 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Tejas THAKKAR
Owner
1/15
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmMinistry Of Grill - Barbeque & Pizzeria- 0.1 kmDM...+ More
PR
Propnet Realty
1/13
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bhayli

4 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1730 - 1859 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BR
Bhardwaj Real Estate
1/31
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPOP Finishing
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/47
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Villa,Flats in Bhayli

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.5 Cr - 2.81 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.41 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.93 Cr - 3.1 Cr
5.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.18 Cr - 3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2130 - 3960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
PR
Propnet Realty
1/13
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Bhayli

5 BHK Villa
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.76k/sq.ftSizes: 2678 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
SUNFIN Realty
1/20
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Bhayli

4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.41 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.99 K - 4.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 3131 - 4957 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AE
ARIHANT ESTATE HUB
1/16
3.5 kms away
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
3165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmWaves Club- 0.1 kmR...+ More
AE
ARIHANT ESTATE HUB
1/13
3.5 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionGymnasium
AE
ARIHANT ESTATE HUB
1/13
3.5 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Sneh Residency, Vadodara

Atladara
4,509
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pramukhswami Villa Society
4,386
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jalaram Nagar
4,362
Avg. Price per sq.ft
52.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ekta Nagar
2,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pangat Park
5,469
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhaudas Mohalla
4,726
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nehru Chacha Nagar
4,119
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Motinagar-3
9,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jambudia Pura
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nirman Park Society
6,521
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arvind Park Society
7,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahalaxmi Park Society
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kapdwanj
5,736
Avg. Price per sq.ft
59.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sai Baba Nagar
1,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft
JD Nagar
3,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bill
4,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalali
4,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chapad
6,177
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.43%
Rise in last 1 Year