More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Anand Nagar, Karelibagh, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Anand Nagar? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Anand Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Anand Nagar, Karelibagh, Vadodara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kraft Solitaire (1290 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Karelibagh, Vadodara
Shree Jay Ambe Shukan-7 (1570 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L
Karelibagh, Vadodara
...Read more
KE
Kraft Edifice Builders
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karelibagh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2013
SJ
Shree Jay Ambe Real Estate

3 BHK Flat in Karelibagh

3 BHK Flat
₹59 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.76k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015