Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 234

2 BHK for sale in Bhaili, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Bhayli? Housing.com offers 230+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 238+ New Projects, 331+ Resale Properties and 44+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Bhayli. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Bhaili, Vadodara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
The View By Evermark (775 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhayli, Vadodara
Shree Akshar Poojan (720 sq.ft)
₹35.5 L - 40.5 L
Bhayli, Vadodara
Aditya Landmark (762 sq.ft)
₹43 L - 48 L
Bhayli, Vadodara
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Bhayli, Vadodara
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹48 L
Bhayli, Vadodara
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹28 L
Bhayli, Vadodara
2 BHK Flat (1102 sq.ft)
₹30.2 L
Bhayli, Vadodara
2 BHK Flat (912 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Bhayli, Vadodara
2 BHK Flat (1130 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Bhayli, Vadodara
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Bhayli, Vadodara
...Read more
PR
Propnet Realty
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhayli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhayli

2 BHK Flat
₹35.51 L - 40.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4w ago
AI
ADITYA INFRACON
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhayli

2 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 67 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.31 K - ₹5.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
DP
Dhanush Property Consultant
Play video
1/14
Resale
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
DP
Dhanush Property Consultant
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AR
Akshar Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SP
Siddhivinayak Properties
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Sangani Skyz
RERA
₹30.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
1102 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleSwimming Pool
SR
Saatvik Realtors
Locality Champion
1/39
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to old schoolClose to Sterling Hospitals - Bhayli, Vadodara24*7 SecurityGood Cross ven...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhayli

Gallery Cover Pic of Pratham Plaza
5.34 kmfrom
₹57.1 L - 2.15 Cr
Pratham Plaza
Pratham Realty Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Akota, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
AR
A Realty
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Sameer Anand Kiran
RERA
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Akshar Public School (APS)LiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SK
SHREE KASHTBHANJAN DEV Real Estate Consultant
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyChildren Play AreaGated CommunityLift
Updated
1w ago
VV
Vadodara Vista Realty
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Aavkar Avalon
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
724 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
B
BidDeal
1/6
Resale
₹15.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
KP
Kanu Parmar
1/34
Resale
Akshar Pavilion
RERA
₹34.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/24
New Booking
Aditya Orchid
RERA
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
LP
Landmark Properties
1/18
Verified
Resale
Satya Star Residency
RERA
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PR
Property Raja
1/7
Resale
Alton
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing

Ready to Move Projects around Bhayli

Gallery Cover Pic of Pratham Plaza
₹57.1 L - 2.15 Cr
Pratham Plaza
by Pratham Realty Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Akota, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
AM
Alpesh Mohite
1/9
New Booking
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
PH
Prime Home Realty
1/5
Resale
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
FY
For You Property
1/14
Resale
Prapti Springs Retreat 3
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
NE
Neeva Enterprise
1/11
Resale
Aatmiya Signature
RERA
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to old school
Updated
6d ago
JM
Jay Mataji Real Estate
1/13
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
MS
Maa Shakti Land And Estate
1/8
Resale
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Sterling Hospitals - Bhayli, Vadodara24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SC
Seven Corporation Property Broker
1/11
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Bus StopClose to Akshar Public School (APS)
SR
Shivaay Real Estate
1/27
Resale
Akshar Vandan
RERA
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Tarang Antala
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
887 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
4w ago
KP
Kanu Parmar
1/16
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PR
Property Raja
1/9
Resale
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
AR
A Realty
Locality Champion
1/41
Resale
Aamrapali Resicom
RERA
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
LP
Landmark Properties
1/17
Resale
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bhayli, Vadodara

Vasant Vihar
4,912
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nilamber Palms
4,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft
79.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gokul Nagar
5,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ambedkar Nagar
4,430
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yogi Nagar Township
4,511
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.23%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Bhayli, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Everest Dignity
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhayli,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilamber Bellissimo III
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Bhayli,Vadodara
1.36 Cr-3.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihav Parvarish
3 BHK Apartment
Bhayli,Vadodara
49.0 L-55.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sorrento Rosette
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhayli,Vadodara
1.01 Cr-1.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilamber Nirant
4 BHK Villa
Bhayli,Vadodara
1.95 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nysa Crosswind
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bhayli,Vadodara
1.04 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Samasta Parisar
3, 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Villa,Apartments
Bhayli,Vadodara
1.83 Cr-3.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilamber Grandeur
Property
Bhayli,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavilion Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhayli,Vadodara
36.11 L-53.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sepal Lifestyle
4 BHK Villa
Bhayli,Vadodara