Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Samruddhi Ashok Vatika

Sort by:
Relevance
SA
by Samruddhi Corporation

3.5 BHK Villa

12

Residential project, Samruddhi Ashok Vatika in Vadodara is offering units for sale in Bhayli. Check out some Villa that suit your lifestyle and liking. Possession date of Samruddhi Ashok Vatika is Dec, 2020. The property offers 3.5 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 2000.0 sq.ft.. This residential project was launched in February 2014. It has 60 units. Contact for further details. Samruddhi Ashok Vatika is located in B/H Old Shilchar Company, Bil Gaam Road, Near Bhayli, Vadodra.In terms of facilities, Samruddhi Ashok Vatika is loaded with multiple offerings such as Gymnasium. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. There is 24x7 Security.Samruddhi Ashok Vatika follows all rules as prescribed by the state RERA. All details are furnished on the RERA portal as well.ID is PR/GJ/VADODARA/VADODARA/Others/RAA02211/EX1/300719.Samruddhi Corporation is a very well-known developer-firm in this real estate market. Residents and their lifestyle are at the centre of their developments.Prominent suburbs of Vadodara are close by to Bhayli and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
Children's Play Area
24X7 Water Supply
Swimming Pool
Indoor Games
Paved Compound
24x7 Security
+2
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Samruddhi Ashok Vatika)

SB
Sharnam Buildcom
1/9
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Manjalpur, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 2039 - 2232 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VE
Vraj Enterprise
1/49
3.2 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Atladara, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹1.61 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 2446 - 2701 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
MG
Madhuvan Group
1/28
6.0 kms away

4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sevasi, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 2850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2026
VC
Vaibhav Corporation Pvt Ltd
1/13
6.3 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Sevasi, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹2.7 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.92 K - 7.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 3900 - 5220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/17
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bill, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹90 L - 94.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1337 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/19
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bill, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.69k/sq.ftSizes: 1739 - 1873 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/11
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Bhayli, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹2.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.02k/sq.ftSizes: 4500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/18
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bill, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.43 K - ₹5.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1930 - 2340 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PR
Propnet Realty
1/41
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹67.99 L - 68 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1077 - 1081 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/33
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bhayli, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.38k/sq.ftSizes: 2430 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/10
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Atladara, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.11 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1207 - 1282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PR
Propnet Realty
1/19
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹87 L - 91.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1565 - 1583 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/18
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bill, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.22k/sq.ftSizes: 1156 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PR
Propnet Realty
1/39
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 80.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.11 K - ₹3.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 2250 - 2594 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PR
Propnet Realty
1/11
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kalali, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.86k/sq.ftSizes: 1707 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
SILVERSTONE REALITY
1/16
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
SR
SILVERSTONE REALITY
1/33
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Tejas THAKKAR
Owner
1/15
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmMinistry Of Grill - Barbeque & Pizzeria- 0.1 k...+ More
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/31
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 84.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1527 - 1577 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
AE
ARIHANT ESTATE HUB
1/16
2.7 kms away
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
3165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmWaves Club- 0.1 ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Samruddhi Ashok Vatika, Vadodara

Samiyala
3,015
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Padra
3,424
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sangma
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tajpura
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bill
4,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Umraya
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bhavanipura Soceity
6,362
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Undafaliya
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kalkunj Society Division 1
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kumbhar Vada
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dudheswar Society
7,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chowkhandi
2,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamala Nagar
2,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Doctors Quarters
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Parvati Nagar
3,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Priydarsini Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vishwamitry Township Wing A
2,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sindhvai Nagar
3,812
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vohra Colony
5,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
GSFC
2,636