Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

1 RK for Sale in Gotri, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Jignesh Pange
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmGovinda's Gujarati Thali Restaurant- 0.1 kmInorb...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Mahesh Darji
Owner
1/22
Resale
Krishna Residency
RERA
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmHCG Cancer Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Bell- 1.2 kmInorbit Mall Vadodara- 0.1 km