Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

1 RK for Sale in Sevasi, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sevasi)

Mahesh Darji
Owner
1/22
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmHCG Cancer Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Bell- 1.2 kmInorbit Mall Vadodara- 0.1 km
Jignesh Pange
Owner
1/5
2.6 kms away
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmGovinda's Gujarati Thali Restaurant- 0.1 kmInorb...+ More
BD
Balaji Developers Vadodara
1/4
2.9 kms away

1 RK Flat in Saiyed Vasna

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 163 - 187 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
Tejas
Owner
1/16
3.3 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Race Course Road, Vadodara- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Vadodara - Natubhai ...+ More
KA
Krishna Associates
1/8
3.4 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in New Gotri

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 143 - 528 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
GR
Galaxy Realty
1/6
3.4 kms away

1 RK, 3 BHK Flats in Tandalja

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 354 - 726 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
EG
Esspee Group Vadodara
1/18
4.0 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tandalja

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 146 - 836 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Rahul Das
Owner
1/3
4.3 kms away
Verified
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
582 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cygnus school harni- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Race Course Road, Vadodara- 0.1 kmJassi De Parathe- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vad...+ More
RE
RIV Enterprise
1/8
4.7 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Tandalja

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 144 - 612 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MS
Mayfair Spaces
1/4
5.3 kms away

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Subhanpura

Studio Apartment
₹5.34 L - 5.46 L
1 BHK Flat
₹7.77 L - 7.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹9.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 301 - 555 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
VC
Vardhaman Corporation
1/7
6.1 kms away

1 RK Flat in Alkapuri

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 161 - 415 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
SC
Samarth Construction
1/3
6.1 kms away

1 RK Flat in Bhayli

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 173 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
MANISH PATEL
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft Studio Apartment / Flat for sale in Jetalpur for Rs. 4500000
6.2 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rosary High School- 0.1 kmAadicura Superspeciality Hospital Vadodara | Hospital in Vadodara- 0.1 kmJassi De Parathe- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sevasi, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Viviana Westin
4, 5 BHK Penthouses
Sevasi,Vadodara
1.6 Cr-2.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Darshanam Seltosa
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sevasi,Vadodara
48.0 L-75.21 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Avadh Sky
3 BHK Apartment
Sevasi,Vadodara
67.51 L-68.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Radhe Shyam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sevasi,Vadodara
30.0 L-41.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Florence Elegance
4 BHK Villa
Sevasi,Vadodara
1.55 Cr-3.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay Westbank
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sevasi,Vadodara
1.15 Cr-1.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unity Sapphire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sevasi,Vadodara
55.0 L-75.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Courtyard Meridian
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sevasi,Vadodara
65.0 L-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shyama Serene
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sevasi,Vadodara
72.21 L-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Courtyard Primero
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sevasi,Vadodara
64.06 L-1.28 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sevasi, Vadodara

Khanpur
5,825
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ampad
24,838
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahapura
9,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Alkapuri
5,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gotri
12 people rated this locality
4.71