0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2177

Flats for Sale in Sevasi, Vadodara under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
R
Shree Radhe Realty
1/50
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sevasi, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹72.21 L - 80.59 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹91.81 L - 99.08 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
2w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/40
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sevasi, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.51 L
4 BHK Flat
₹75.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.79 K - ₹7.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/33
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sevasi, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SR
SUNFIN Realty
1/39
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sevasi, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 70 L
4 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1d ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/31
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sevasi, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹67.51 L - 68.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SG
Shree Giriraj Developers
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sevasi, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹60 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
2w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sevasi, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 87.71 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.07 K - 8.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sevasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Dhanani Towers
₹75.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Dhanani Towers
Dhanani Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sevasi, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Courtyard Meridian
₹65.0 L - 1.72 Cr
Courtyard Meridian
Courtyard Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Sevasi, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DNG Noble Sky
2.19 kmfrom
₹65.0 L - 1.35 Cr
DNG Noble Sky
Ashwamegh Infrastructure
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Gotri, Vadodara
AI
Ashwamegh Infrastructure
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siddheshwar Hridayam
2.92 kmfrom
₹73.0 L - 1.35 Cr
Shree Siddheshwar Hridayam
Nyalkaran Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Bhayli, Vadodara
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
Seller
SA
Shivalaya Associate
Play video
1/16
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyBachelor Friendly
Updated
1w ago
C
CITYSCOPE
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftNatural LightClose to Akshar Public School (APS)
Updated
2w ago
C
CITYSCOPE
Play video
1/15
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub HousePower Backup
Updated
2d ago
C
CITYSCOPE
Play video
1/8
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseLiftChildren Play AreaNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
SA
Shivalaya Associate
Play video
1/6
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftChildren Play Area
C
CITYSCOPE
Play video
1/12
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumLiftNatural Light
Updated
4d ago
SR
Saatvik Realtors
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
1738 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Aashray Hospital: Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
UP
URMI PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to TemplePower BackupClub House
SE
Shriji Estate
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
1w ago
VR
Vadodara Realty OPC Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolLibrary24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
SK
SHREE KASHTBHANJAN DEV Real Estate Consultant
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
PR
Propnet Realty Services
Locality Champion
1/32
New Booking
Unity Sapphire
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
AE
ARIHANT ESTATE HUB
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.62k/sq.ft
2102 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumGated CommunityClub House
AR
Akshar Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingGated CommunityCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
AE
ARIHANT ESTATE HUB
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumGated CommunityFresh Construction
SC
Seven Corporation Property Broker
1/11
Verified
Resale
Vakratund Palms
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
712 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Akshar Public School (APS)Close to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilationLift
Updated
4w ago
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/19
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
PR
Property Raja
1/22
Resale
Lotus Residency
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
AM
Alpesh Mohite
1/30
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
2w ago
KP
Kanu Parmar
1/10
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Akshar Public School (APS)LiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MS
Maa Shakti Land And Estate
1/10
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Gotri Pani Ni Tanki Bus StopLiftClub House
Updated
2w ago
Nihal Shah
Owner
1/27
Resale
No Brokerage
Courtyard Primero
RERA
₹91.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SC
Seven Corporation Property Broker
1/27
Verified
Resale
Prarambh Swastik Residency
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sevasi, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Viviana Westin
4, 5 BHK Penthouses
Sevasi,Vadodara
₹1.6 Cr-2.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avadh Sky
3 BHK Apartment
Sevasi,Vadodara
₹67.51 L-68.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Darshanam Seltosa
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sevasi,Vadodara
₹48.0 L-75.21 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Florence Elegance
4 BHK Villa
Sevasi,Vadodara
₹1.55 Cr-3.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay Westbank
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sevasi,Vadodara
₹1.15 Cr-1.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Courtyard Meridian
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sevasi,Vadodara
₹65.0 L-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Radhe Shyam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sevasi,Vadodara
₹30.0 L-41.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Unity Sapphire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sevasi,Vadodara
₹60.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shyama Serene
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sevasi,Vadodara
₹72.21 L-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shyama Icon
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sevasi,Vadodara
₹60.0 L-1.2 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sevasi, Vadodara