More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 128

Flats for Sale in New Karelibaug, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in New Karelibaug? Housing.com offers 129+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 104+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in New Karelibaug. Choose from 16+ New Projects, 58+ Resale Projects and 50+ Owner Properties for sale in New Karelibaug. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in New Karelibaug, Vadodara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shree Siddheshwar Highwing (698 sq.ft)
₹29.99 L - 64.99 L
New Karelibaug, Vadodara
Mahi Radheshyam Luxuria (748 sq.ft)
₹30.73 L - 41.69 L
New Karelibaug, Vadodara
3 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
New Karelibaug, Vadodara
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
New Karelibaug, Vadodara
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
New Karelibaug, Vadodara
3 BHK Flat (935 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Sayajipura, Vadodara
2 BHK Flat (655 sq.ft)
₹26.99 L
New Karelibaug, Vadodara
2 BHK Flat (770 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
New Karelibaug, Vadodara
2 BHK Flat (525 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L
Sayajipura, Vadodara
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Sayajipura, Vadodara
...Read more
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Flats in New Karelibaug

2 BHK Flat
₹29.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.99 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.23 K - ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
CI
Crystal Infra Sales
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Karelibaug

2 BHK Flat
₹30.73 L - 31.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.55 L - 41.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around New Karelibaug

Gallery Cover Pic of Ultima Crest
3.56 kmfrom
₹60.01 L - 61.46 L
Ultima Crest
Kamlesh Gandhi Projects
3 BHK Flat Waghodia Road, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Amardeep Eminence
4.08 kmfrom
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Amardeep Eminence
Amar Group
3 BHK Flat Harni, Vadodara
AG
Amar Group
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in The Solaris
4.99 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 4.2 Cr
The Solaris
The Skyline
Residential Plots Sama Savli, Vadodara
TS
The Skyline
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Upvan
5.40 kmfrom
₹84.0 L
Prime Upvan
Prime Reality
4 BHK Triplex Kapurai, Vadodara
PR
Prime Reality
Developer
LP
Landmark Properties
1/14
Resale
Nirav Madhav Resi Cum Plaza Phase 1
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
B
Brookfieldz
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Karelibaug

2 BHK Flat
₹27.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 37.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Sanjay Parekh
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Vadodara (CBSE)- 0.1 kmRhythm Heart Institute - Best Cardiology Doctor | Cardiologist | Cardiac Hospital ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Hemant
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Vadodara (CBSE)- 0.1 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmAshirwad Restaurant- 0.1 km ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around New Karelibaug

Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Upvan
₹84.0 L
Prime Upvan
by Prime Reality
4 BHK Triplex
Kapurai, Vadodara
PR
Prime Reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Madhuvan Palace
₹67.49 L - 99.83 L
Amar Madhuvan Palace
by Amar Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Harni, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan The Landmark
₹1.52 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Madhuvan The Landmark
by Madhuvan Group
4 BHK Flat
Harni, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
Housing Partner
Owner
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Oct, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Umeshkumar Kharachariya
Owner
1/4
Resale
Mukhi Eshanti Heights
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Vadodara (CBSE)- 0.1 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmJay Mahakali Sev Usal- 0.1 k...+ More
Pinkesh Idnani
Owner
1/3
Resale
Amardeep Heritage Phase II
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Vadodara (CBSE)- 0.1 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmLaxmi Garden Restaurant and ...+ More
Biren
Owner
1/7
Resale
Nyalkaran Shree Siddheshwar Heights
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Vadodara (CBSE)- 0.1 kmSavita Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLaxmi Garden Restaurant and Resort- 0....+ More
Updated
4d ago
Amitkumar Jambu
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
Nirav Madhav Resi Cum Plaza Phase 1
RERA
₹31.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
758 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in New Karelibaug, Vadodara

Sardar Estate
4,572
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ayodhya Nagar
2,808
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bahar Colony
7,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Park Society
4,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kashiba Nagar
4,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.05%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in New Karelibaug, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siddheshwar Highwing
2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
New Karelibaug,Vadodara
29.99 L-64.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanha Aerocity Ramnath Luxuria
2 BHK Apartment
New Karelibaug,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VR Vivanta
2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Karelibaug,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Karelibaug,Vadodara
35.0 L-45.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Brookfieldz Ishavasyam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Karelibaug,Vadodara
27.25 L-37.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai Bungalow
4 BHK Villa
New Karelibaug,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahi Radheshyam Luxuria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Karelibaug,Vadodara
30.73 L-41.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Heritage
Property
New Karelibaug,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mataji Suhrad Residency
Property
New Karelibaug,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarva
Property
New Karelibaug,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around New Karelibaug, Vadodara

Sayajipura
4,097