Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in New Karelibaug, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
CI
Crystal Infra Sales
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Karelibaug

2 BHK Flat
₹30.73 L - 31.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.55 L - 41.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
B
Brookfieldz
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Karelibaug

2 BHK Flat
₹27.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 37.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AI
Anmol Infrastructure
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sayajipura

2 BHK Flat
₹25.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Somnath Realty
1/4

1, 3 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sayajipura

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
AG
Amar Group
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sayajipura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
NG
Nyalkaran Group
1/29

2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Flats in New Karelibaug

2 BHK Flat
₹29.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.99 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.23 K - ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around New Karelibaug

Gallery Cover Pic of Ultima Crest
3.56 kmfrom
₹60.01 L - 61.46 L
Ultima Crest
Kamlesh Gandhi Projects
3 BHK Flat Waghodia Road, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Amardeep Eminence
4.08 kmfrom
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Amardeep Eminence
Amar Group
3 BHK Flat Harni, Vadodara
AG
Amar Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Green Vistas
5.76 kmfrom
₹81.0 L
Narayan Green Vistas
Narayan Realty
3 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
NR
Narayan Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Zillion Splendid 2
1.99 kmfrom
₹45.01 L - 46.28 L
Zillion Splendid 2
Zillion Group
3 BHK Flat Waghodia Road, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
VG
VR Group
1/24

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Karelibaug

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2030
AG
Amar Group

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sayajipura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (New Karelibaug)

BP
Baroda Property
1/35
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Flat
₹60.01 L - 61.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1127 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AG
Amar Group
+ 1 more
1/30
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
NR
Narayan Realty
1/26
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
BP
Baroda Property
1/22
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L - 46.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 844 - 868 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
DG
Dhimahi Group
1/14
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 54 L
4 BHK Flat
₹74.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.88 K - 5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 901 - 1424 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
BP
Baroda Property
1/35
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹73 L - 75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1407 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
1/39
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Harni

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 1801 - 3600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MG
Madhuvan Group The House Of Jigar Shah
+ 1 more
1/12
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.73k/sq.ftSizes: 960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
+ 1 more
1/10
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Harni

4 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1301 - 1335 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
BP
Baroda Property
+ 1 more
1/27
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MG
Madhuvan Group The House Of Jigar Shah
1/22
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹91.01 L - 93 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.12 K - 7.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1488 - 1726 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PB
Pavitra Builders
1/18
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sama Savli

3 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.12 K - 6.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/16
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vemali

3 BHK Flat
₹64 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.77k/sq.ftSizes: 946 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SS
Shree Siddhanath Group
1/18
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Harni

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 611 - 771 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
HS
H Square Builders
1/8
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Waghodia Road

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 509 - 528 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SI
Shashvat Infrastructure
1/8
1.0 km away

1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Harni

1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 413 - 673 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AI
Aum Infra
1/9
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Harni

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 692 - 1022 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
SG
SP Group
1/40
1.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1537 - 1910 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SI
Solitaire Infra
1/9
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1019 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SK
Shri Krishna Associates
1/13
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 747 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in New Karelibaug, Vadodara

Sardar Estate
4,572
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ayodhya Nagar
2,808
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bahar Colony
7,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Park Society
4,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kashiba Nagar
4,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.05%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in New Karelibaug, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siddheshwar Highwing
2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
New Karelibaug,Vadodara
29.99 L-64.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanha Aerocity Ramnath Luxuria
2 BHK Apartment
New Karelibaug,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VR Vivanta
2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Karelibaug,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Karelibaug,Vadodara
35.0 L-45.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Brookfieldz Ishavasyam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Karelibaug,Vadodara
27.25 L-37.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahi Radheshyam Luxuria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Karelibaug,Vadodara
30.73 L-41.69 L

Popular Locality for sale around New Karelibaug, Vadodara

Sayajipura
4,097
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.55%
Fall in last 1 Year