More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Sale in Bhakti Nagar, Old Padra Road, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhakti Nagar? Housing.com offers 5+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhakti Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhakti Nagar, Old Padra Road, Vadodara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Old Padra Road, Vadodara
Square (1245 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Old Padra Road, Vadodara
Northway Signature Towers (4500 sq.ft)
₹1.49 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Shree Siddharth Enterprise
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Old Padra Road

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
NS
Northway Spaces Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Northway Signature Towers

4 BHK Flat in Old Padra Road

4 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
YD
Yug Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Yug Maitri

Property in Old Padra Road

Nearby Properties Around (Bhakti Nagar)

SB
Sharnam Buildcom
1/9
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Manjalpur

5 BHK Villa
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 2039 - 2232 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MG
Madhuvan Group
1/28
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sevasi

4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 2850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhakti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sharnam Orchid
4.82 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Sharnam Orchid
Sharnam Buildcom
5 BHK Villa Manjalpur, Vadodara
SB
Sharnam Buildcom
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan Impression
4.86 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Madhuvan Impression
Madhuvan Group
4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sevasi, Vadodara
MG
Madhuvan Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastika Empire
5.33 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Swastika Empire
Swastika Realty
3 BHK Flat New Alkapuri, Vadodara
SR
Swastika Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Green Vistas
5.58 kmfrom
₹81.0 L
Narayan Green Vistas
Narayan Realty
3 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
NR
Narayan Realty
Developer
SR
Swastika Realty
1/22
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NR
Narayan Realty
1/26
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
WH
Western Housing And Infrastructure Developers Llp
1/31
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Raya
RERA

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in New Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹7.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 3100 - 5840 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
TS
The Skyline
1/3
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sama Savli

2100 sq.ft Plot
₹2.1 Cr
2270 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
2340 sq.ft Plot
₹2.34 Cr
2391 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
2426 sq.ft Plot
₹2.43 Cr
2522 sq.ft Plot
₹2.52 Cr
2606 sq.ft Plot
₹2.61 Cr
2782 sq.ft Plot
₹2.78 Cr
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹2.88 Cr
2887 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2890 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2896 sq.ft Plot
₹2.9 Cr
2995 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
3077 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3081 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3147 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
3206 sq.ft Plot
₹3.21 Cr
3217 sq.ft Plot
₹3.22 Cr
3559 sq.ft Plot
₹3.56 Cr
4254 sq.ft Plot
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VC
Vaibhav Corporation Pvt Ltd
1/13
5.2 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Sevasi

4 BHK Villa
₹2.7 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.92 K - 7.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 3900 - 5220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AR
Advisha Realty
1/25
1.2 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
2275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationLiftClose to Railway Station
TA
Trikuta Associates
1/11
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Akota

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.57k/sq.ftSizes: 1050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
WH
Western Housing And Infrastructure Developers Llp
1/6
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 4700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AR
Advisha Realty
1/51
1.5 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Tricolour Hospitals - Multispeciality Hospital in VadodaraClose to Inorbit Mall Vadodara...+ More
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/28
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Subhanpura

3 BHK Flat
₹93.6 L - 1.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015

Ready to Move Projects around Bhakti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan Impression
₹1.4 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Madhuvan Impression
by Madhuvan Group
4, 4.5 BHK Flats
Sevasi, Vadodara
MG
Madhuvan Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity White
₹1.76 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Affinity White
by Affinity Group
4 BHK Flat
Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Neptune Trinity
₹93.6 L - 1.3 Cr
Neptune Trinity
by Neptune Realty Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Subhanpura, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/21
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Alkapuri

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 2259 - 5482 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
PR
Propnet Realty
1/22
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Atladara

5 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.06 K - 23.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 1819 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/40
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gotri

4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1926 - 2157 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/23
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bhayli

4 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1706 - 1715 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
TG
TAKSH GROUP
1/42
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhayli

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2016
V R PATEL
Owner
1/7
3.3 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Eugene Dwar, EME School- 0.1 kmAadicura Superspeciality Hospital Vadodara | Hospital in Vadodara- 0.1 kmTasty Vadapav- 0.1 km  ...+ More
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/26
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Bhayli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.36 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.17 Cr - 3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 3281 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
BR
Bhardwaj Real Estate
1/16
3.5 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
713 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPOP Finishing
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Bhakti Nagar, Vadodara

Sahkar Nagar
4,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hira Nagar
4,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Bhakti Nagar, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay Satgunam
4 BHK Villa,Apartment
Alkapuri,Vadodara
1.38 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Arcade
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Tandalja,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Marina Times Square
3 BHK Apartment
Tandalja,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay Anantam
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Akota,Vadodara
91.51 L-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Taj Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Tandalja,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenwoods Aaranya
3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Vadiwadi,Vadodara
1.5 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bin Sina Gulmohar
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tandalja,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Imperia Al Makkah Towers
2 BHK Apartment
Tandalja,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vintage Al Huda Residency
4 BHK Villa
Tandalja,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Esspee Landmark Brushellz
Property
Tandalja,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhakti Nagar, Vadodara

Alkapuri
4 people rated this locality
4.94
6,267
Avg. Price per sq.ft
55.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Old Padra Road
5,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jetalpur
5,129
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Race Course
6,591