Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2bhk Flat for sale in aditya developers vadodara pushti 2

Sort by:
Relevance

2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Apartments

12

Located near Bhaili in Vadodara, Aditya Pushti 2 is an upcoming residential project from Aditya Developers . The project ready-to-move and offers all lifestyle facilities that make for a comfortable lifestyle. Aditya Pushti 2 has Landscaped Garden, Power Backup, Cycling & Jogging Track, Gymnasium and 24x7 Security. Restaurants, banks, hospitals, ATMs and schools are all within the vicinity, making everyday life easy. Bhaili is also well-connected by public transport with other parts of Vadodara....Read more
Children's Play Area
Jogging Track
Senior Citizen Siteout
Community Hall
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Mini Theatre
+5
SUNIL RANA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Aditya Developers Vadodara Pushti 2, Bill for Rs. 1750000
Resale
Aditya Developers Vadodara Pushti 2
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High School Padra Road, Vadodara | IGCSE School- 3.3 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmMinistry Of Grill...+ More