More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 39

Flats for Sale in Desai Colony, Tarsali, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Desai Colony? Housing.com offers 39+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 25+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Desai Colony. Choose from 12+ New Projects, 25+ Resale Projects and 19+ Owner Properties for sale in Desai Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Desai Colony, Tarsali, Vadodara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Parkstreet (1481 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Tarsali, Vadodara
4 BHK Villa (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr
Tarsali, Vadodara
4 BHK Villa (1506 sq.ft)
₹74.51 L
Tarsali, Vadodara
1 BHK Flat (567 sq.ft)
₹11.7 L
Tarsali, Vadodara
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹18.2 L
Tarsali, Vadodara
3 BHK Villa (1326 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Tarsali, Vadodara
3 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Tarsali, Vadodara
2 BHK Flat (1291 sq.ft)
₹27.6 L
Tarsali, Vadodara
2 BHK Flat (1291 sq.ft)
₹27.6 L
Tarsali, Vadodara
3 BHK Villa (1200 sq.ft)
₹71.0 L
Tarsali, Vadodara
...Read more
GP
Gajanana Properties
1/10
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Tarsali

4 BHK Villa
₹1.03 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty Services
Locality Champion
1/42
New Booking
Parkstreet
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
PR
Propnet Realty Services
Locality Champion
1/44
New Booking
S Amin Aatmiya Grand Villa 23
RERA
₹74.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
1506 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
2d ago
X
XpertARC
1/17
Resale
₹11.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
567 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
B
BidDeal
1/3
Resale
₹18.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.43k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/24
New Booking
Spring Woods
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
1326 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Desai Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Upvan
2.94 kmfrom
₹84.0 L
Prime Upvan
Prime Reality
4 BHK Triplex Kapurai, Vadodara
PR
Prime Reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ultima Crest
3.51 kmfrom
₹60.01 L - 61.46 L
Ultima Crest
Kamlesh Gandhi Projects
3 BHK Flat Waghodia Road, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharnam Orchid
3.96 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Sharnam Orchid
Sharnam Buildcom
5 BHK Villa Manjalpur, Vadodara
SB
Sharnam Buildcom
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Parkstreet
₹1.03 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Parkstreet
Gajanana Properties
4 BHK Villa Tarsali, Vadodara
GP
Gajanana Properties
Developer
B
BidDeal
1/5
Resale
₹27.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
1291 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Tarsali Bus StationLift
Updated
1d ago
X
XpertARC
1/19
Resale
₹27.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
1291 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/35
New Booking
Laxmi Shiv Darshan 53
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
ED
Envolta Developers
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tarsali

2 BHK Flat
₹29.5 L - 31.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SB
Sun Buildcon
1/11

3.5, 4.5 BHK Villas in Tarsali

3.5 BHK Villa
₹87.01 L
4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.48 K - 5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Ron
Owner
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School- 0.1 kmVatsalya Children Hospital, & Shruti ENT Hospital- 0.1 kmJay Mahakali Sev Usal- 0.1 kmEva T...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sachin Patel
1/6
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Tarsali Bus Station
Updated
3d ago
Dinesh Kumar
Owner
Resale
Shivam Residency
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GUJARAT PUBLIC SCHOOL CHHANI- 0.5 kmShreeji Hospital & Trauma care Centre- 1.2 kmPrakruti Resort- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vadod...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Desai Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Upvan
₹84.0 L
Prime Upvan
by Prime Reality
4 BHK Triplex
Kapurai, Vadodara
PR
Prime Reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SHIVAY SPLENDID
₹42.0 L - 55.0 L
SHIVAY SPLENDID
by Shivay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Waghodia Road, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
LE
Laxmi Enterprise
1/9

3 BHK Duplex in Tarsali

3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
VD
Vidhee Developers
1/2

2 BHK Bungalow in Tarsali

2 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
VG
Vihav Group
1/35

3 BHK Villa in Tarsali

3 BHK Villa
₹75 L - 85.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SD
Shreeji Developers Tarsali
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Tarsali

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
Updated
5d ago
AG
Akshar Group
1/10

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Tarsali

1 BHK Villa
₹22.48 L
2 BHK Villa
₹31.56 L
3 BHK Villa
₹44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
RA
Ria Associates
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tarsali

1 BHK Flat
₹12.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
Chetan Desai
Owner
1/16
Resale
Akshar Vintage
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Ankit Sonavane
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tarsali for Rs. 2250000
Resale
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Desai Colony, Vadodara

Om Nagar
4,468
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maha Nagar
4,015
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pratap Nagar Police Line
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vishal Nagar
4,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.5%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Desai Colony, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Tarsali,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vidhee Om Residency
2 BHK Bungalow
Tarsali,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Spring Woods
3 BHK Villa
Tarsali,Vadodara
75.0 L-85.22 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhav Shree Nand Paradise
3, 4 BHK Villas
Tarsali,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rhythm Bunglows
4 BHK Villa
Tarsali,Vadodara
86.99 L-90.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Sundaram Skyline
2 BHK Apartment
Tarsali,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Exotica
3.5, 4.5 BHK Villas
Tarsali,Vadodara
87.01 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatsalya Heritage
4 BHK Villa
Tarsali,Vadodara
97.5 L-97.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shivam Bliss
3 BHK Villa
Tarsali,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parkstreet
4 BHK Villa
Tarsali,Vadodara
1.03 Cr-1.08 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Desai Colony, Vadodara