Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Dev Deep Nagar, Old Padra Road, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Dev Deep Nagar? Housing.com offers 1+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Dev Deep Nagar, Old Padra Road, Vadodara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (710 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Old Padra Road, Vadodara
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Dev Deep Nagar)

PR
Propnet Realty
1/21
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akota

2 BHK Flat
₹57.1 L - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹73.85 L - 2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 873 - 3283 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Ashish Prajapati
Owner
1/26
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmHCG Cancer Hospital- 0.1 kmMinistry Of Grill - Barbeque & Pizzeria- 0.4 kmEva The Mall- ...+ More
BR
Bhardwaj Real Estate
1/16
2.9 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
713 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPOP Finishing
PR
Propnet Realty
1/10
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Atladara

2 BHK Flat
₹26.95 L - 26.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 671 - 676 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
Jayendra Shah
Owner
1/14
5.2 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹59.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Eugene Dwar, EME School- 0.1 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmRAJU OMLET- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vadodara- 0...+ More
PR
Propnet Realty
1/40
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sevasi

2 BHK Flat
₹48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.51 L
4 BHK Flat
₹75.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.79 K - ₹7.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 649 - 1298 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dev Deep Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Pratham Plaza
0.98 kmfrom
₹57.1 L - 2.15 Cr
Pratham Plaza
Pratham Realty Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Akota, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pratham Riviera Phase 1
3.72 kmfrom
₹26.95 L
Pratham Riviera Phase 1
Pratham Realty Private Limited
2 BHK Flat Atladara, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Darshanam Seltosa
5.78 kmfrom
₹48.0 L - 75.21 L
Darshanam Seltosa
Darshanam Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sevasi, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
BR
Bhardwaj Real Estate
1/19
6.2 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLiftChildren Play Area
BR
Bhardwaj Real Estate
1/21
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClub HouseGated Community
SS
Shree Siddhivinayak Developers Manjalpur
1/5
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Old Padra Road

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 742 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
SD
Shivam Developers
1/6
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tandalja

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 536 - 850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Vikram Padhiyar
Owner
1/9
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
My Apple School Sanskar Foundation- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmRoyal Orchid Central- 0.1 kmReliance Mall...+ More
SD
Sudev Developers
1/2
0.8 km away

2.5 BHK Flat in Tandalja

2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 989 - 991 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
SE
Star Enterprise
1/5
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tandalja

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 555 - 1213 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
VD
Vision Developers
1/12
0.8 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tandalja

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1040 - 1877 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
M J Shah
Owner
1/10
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmHCG Cancer Hospital- 0.1 kmJassi De Parathe- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vadodara- 0.1 km
GG
Galaxy Group
1/9
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tandalja

2 BHK Flat
₹25.5 L - 28.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around Dev Deep Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Pratham Plaza
₹57.1 L - 2.15 Cr
Pratham Plaza
by Pratham Realty Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Akota, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pratham Riviera Phase 1
₹26.95 L
Pratham Riviera Phase 1
by Pratham Realty Private Limited
2 BHK Flat
Atladara, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Darshanam Seltosa
₹48.0 L - 75.21 L
Darshanam Seltosa
by Darshanam Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sevasi, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
HD
Hezal Developers
1/6
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Akota

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 159 - 230 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
SA
Silver Associates
1/11
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tandalja

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 494 - 689 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AK
Al Kabeer Developers
1/6
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tandalja

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 685 - 861 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE