Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Dhaniyavi, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
SE
Supreme Enterprise
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Dhaniyavi, Vadodara

879 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
887 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
977 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1067 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1090 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1102 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1129 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1231 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1269 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1310 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1347 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1407 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1425 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1440 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1465 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1488 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1576 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1876 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2045 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2151 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Dhaniyavi)

P&
Purandare & Co
1/8
2.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Tarsali, Vadodara

1941 sq.ft Plot
₹42.7 L
2105 sq.ft Plot
₹46.31 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹48.4 L
10935 sq.ft Plot
₹2.41 Cr
14588 sq.ft Plot
₹3.21 Cr
18014 sq.ft Plot
₹3.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SA
Shree Akshar Builders
1/5
5.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ratanpur, Vadodara

1268 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1314 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1419 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1454 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1621 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1970 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2298 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2307 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3159 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3183 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4383 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4955 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5237 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Atulgupta
Owner
1/2
5.9 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
My Apple School Sanskar Foundation- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Shree Sai Sitaram- 0.1 kmEv...+ More
SD
Sheetal Daishik Patel And Others
1/4
6.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Makarpura, Vadodara

617 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
843 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
858 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
869 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
894 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
913 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
919 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
955 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
973 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1042 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1046 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1143 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1146 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1151 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1262 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1371 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1434 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1470 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1540 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1611 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
PA
Patel Associates Vadodara
1/4
6.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Manjalpur, Vadodara

1120 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1147 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1184 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1196 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1581 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
Junaid Padhiyar
Owner
3000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Hetampura, Vadodara
5.2 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Hotel Krishna Kathiyavadi- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers