More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Gujarat Refinery Township, Karadiya, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gujarat Refinery Township? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gujarat Refinery Township. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gujarat Refinery Township, Karadiya, Vadodara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Disha Madhuban Residency (557 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Karadiya, Vadodara
...Read more
DD
Disha Developers
1/7

2, 3 BHK Villas in Karadiya, Vadodara

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Gujarat Refinery Township)

SR
Swastika Realty
1/22
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
WH
Western Housing And Infrastructure Developers Llp
1/31
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Raya
RERA

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹7.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 3100 - 5840 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
NR
Narayan Realty
1/26
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
FG
Fortune Group
1/35
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Bhayli, Vadodara

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1930 - 2536 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VC
Vaibhav Corporation Pvt Ltd
1/13
5.2 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Sevasi, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹2.7 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.92 K - 7.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 3900 - 5220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MG
Madhuvan Group
1/28
5.4 kms away

4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sevasi, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 2850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gujarat Refinery Township

Gallery Cover Pic of Swastika Empire
3.72 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Swastika Empire
Swastika Realty
3 BHK Flat New Alkapuri, Vadodara
SR
Swastika Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Green Vistas
6.29 kmfrom
₹81.0 L
Narayan Green Vistas
Narayan Realty
3 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
NR
Narayan Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Imperia 2
6.95 kmfrom
₹1.57 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Fortune Imperia 2
Fortune Group
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Bhayli, Vadodara
FG
Fortune Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siddheshwar Hollyhock
2.31 kmfrom
₹65.0 L - 1.05 Cr
Shree Siddheshwar Hollyhock
Nyalkaran Group
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alkapuri, Vadodara
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
Seller
Tejas Joshi
Owner
1/10
0.9 km away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cygnus school harni- 0.1 kmBhailal Amin General Hospital- 0.1 kmTasty Vadapav- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vadodara- 0.1 km
AR
Advisha Realty
1/33
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
2440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/37
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.16 K - 5.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1260 - 1805 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/33
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.9 Cr - 6.18 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.81 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1523 - 4953 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/19
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Chhani, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58k/sq.ftSizes: 2125 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
AR
Advisha Realty
1/19
2.9 kms away
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftGymnasium
PR
Propnet Realty
1/15
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L - 87.34 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.28 K - 3.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 2377 - 3220 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
PB
Pavitra Builders
1/13
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.76k/sq.ftSizes: 2663 - 4800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
CB
Clar Buildcon
1/12
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 2024 - 2077 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/18
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Bungalow in Gorwa, Vadodara

4 BHK Bungalow
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.09k/sq.ftSizes: 1571 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Gujarat Refinery Township

Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay West Park
₹77.99 L - 1.22 Cr
Samanvay West Park
by Samanvay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
New Alkapuri, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Spenser X Marina Phase 2
₹3.75 Cr
Spenser X Marina Phase 2
by Greystone Developers
4 BHK Penthouse,Flat
Sherkhi, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Florence Elegance
₹1.55 Cr - 3.99 Cr
Florence Elegance
by Krishna Infra
4 BHK Villa
Sevasi, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/52
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat,Penthouse in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.2 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.6 Cr - 4.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.71 K - 9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 2334 - 4442 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AI
Ashwamegh Infrastructure
1/30
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Gotri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 75 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 1015 - 2164 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/31
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.51k/sq.ftSizes: 3364 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Kiran Mishra
Owner
1/31
3.9 kms away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1846 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School- 0.1 kmAadicura Superspeciality Hospital Vadodara | Hospital in Vadodara- 0.1 kmPrakruti Resort- 1...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Gujarat Refinery Township, Vadodara

Petrochemical Township
3,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yogeshwar Park Society
3,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karadiya Village
2,299
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Gujarat Refinery Township, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark Westgate Nobella
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Undera,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreemad Bunglows
4 BHK Villa
Undera,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark Westgate Majestique
3 BHK Villa
Undera,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark Westgate Nobella
4 BHK Villa
Undera,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ghanshyam Rama Bungalows
4 BHK Duplex,Villa
Karadiya,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Govardhan Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Koyali,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagyalaxshmi Aurum Villa
4, 5 BHK Villas
New Alkapuri,Vadodara
1.9 Cr-6.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Durga Imperia
3 BHK Apartment
Undera,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik Residency
1 BHK Villa
Karadiya,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivaay Landmark
2 BHK Duplex,Apartment