Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Rudra N D Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
RN
by Rudra Enterprise Vadodara

Property

0.9 Acres

Rudra N D Residency is a project by Rudra Enterprise Vadodara. It is set in 0.9 Acres. Rudra N D Residency is a Ready to Move residential project. Rudra N D Residency is located in Karadiya.Rudra N D Residency offers a host of facilities for residents. These amenities in Rudra N D Residency are those that every homebuyer aspires for!.Karadiya is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Vandana
Owner
1/6
Resale
Rudra N D Residency
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Rudra N D Residency)

SR
Swastika Realty
1/22
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NR
Narayan Realty
1/26
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
TS
The Skyline
1/3
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sama Savli, Vadodara

2100 sq.ft Plot
₹2.1 Cr
2270 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
2340 sq.ft Plot
₹2.34 Cr
2391 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
2426 sq.ft Plot
₹2.43 Cr
2522 sq.ft Plot
₹2.52 Cr
2606 sq.ft Plot
₹2.61 Cr
2782 sq.ft Plot
₹2.78 Cr
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹2.88 Cr
2887 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2890 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2896 sq.ft Plot
₹2.9 Cr
2995 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
3077 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3081 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3147 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
3206 sq.ft Plot
₹3.21 Cr
3217 sq.ft Plot
₹3.22 Cr
3559 sq.ft Plot
₹3.56 Cr
4254 sq.ft Plot
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AG
Amar Group
+ 1 more
1/30
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
FG
Fortune Group
1/35
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Bhayli, Vadodara

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1930 - 2536 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
WH
Western Housing And Infrastructure Developers Llp
1/31
5.1 kms away
Raya
RERA

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹7.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 3100 - 5840 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
MG
Madhuvan Group
1/28
5.9 kms away

4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sevasi, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 2850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2026
VC
Vaibhav Corporation Pvt Ltd
1/13
5.9 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Sevasi, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹2.7 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.92 K - 7.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 3900 - 5220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/19
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Chhani, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58k/sq.ftSizes: 2125 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
Tejas Joshi
Owner
1/10
1.2 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cygnus school harni- 0.1 kmBhailal Amin General Hospital- 0.1 kmTasty Vadapav- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vadodara- 0.1 km
Kiran Mishra
Owner
1/31
2.2 kms away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1846 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School- 0.1 kmAadicura Superspeciality Hospital Vadodara | Hospital in Vadodara- 0.1 kmPrakruti Resort- 1...+ More
PR
Propnet Realty
1/9
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Chhani, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K - ₹5.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 2987 - 3226 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/18
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Bungalow in Gorwa, Vadodara

4 BHK Bungalow
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.09k/sq.ftSizes: 1571 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AR
Advisha Realty
1/33
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
2440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/37
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.16 K - 5.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1260 - 1805 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/33
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.9 Cr - 6.18 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.81 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1523 - 4953 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/27
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage
VR 26
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.82k/sq.ftSizes: 3018 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
AR
Advisha Realty
1/19
3.9 kms away
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftGymnasium
PR
Propnet Realty
1/15
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L - 87.34 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.28 K - 3.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 2377 - 3220 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
PB
Pavitra Builders
1/13
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.76k/sq.ftSizes: 2663 - 4800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Karadiya

Karadiya,Vadodara
4 BHK Duplex,Villa
Karadiya,Vadodara
1 BHK Villa
Karadiya,Vadodara
2 BHK Duplex,Apartment
Karadiya,Vadodara
1 BHK Apartment
11.76 L - 11.76 L
Karadiya,Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Ghanshyam Rama Bungalows
4 BHK Duplex,Villa
Karadiya,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik Residency
1 BHK Villa
Karadiya,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivaay Landmark
2 BHK Duplex,Apartment
Karadiya,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amin Fatima Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Karadiya,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Neev
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karadiya,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avirat Arcadia
4, 5 BHK Villas
Chhani,Vadodara