Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Independent Houses for Sale in Kapurai, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Kapurai? Housing.com offers 4+ 4 BHK and 3+ 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kapurai. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Kapurai, Vadodara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Samarthsai Samartha Meadows (1203 sq.ft)
₹68.51 L - 69.52 L
Kapurai, Vadodara
Anaya Bunglows (445 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kapurai, Vadodara
Sundaram Shree Sundaram Bunglows (908 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kapurai, Vadodara
Siddhi Castle (1312 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kapurai, Vadodara
Shree Siddhnath Prime Plus (1026 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kapurai, Vadodara
Krishna Bansidhar Duplex (883 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kapurai, Vadodara
...Read more
PR
Propnet Realty
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Bungalow in Kapurai

3 BHK Bungalow
₹68.51 L - 69.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
3w ago
AI
Anaya Infra
1/7

2, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Bungalows in Kapurai

2 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
SG
Satyam Group Vadodara
1/11

4 BHK Bungalow in Kapurai

4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SS
Shree Siddhanath Group
1/7

4, 5 BHK Bungalows in Kapurai

4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
5 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2028
KD
Krishna Developers
1/5

3 BHK Bungalow in Kapurai

3 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Kapurai)

AI
Aaradhy Infra
1/4
1.0 km away

4 BHK Bungalow in Waghodia Road

4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Sizes: 1141 - 1528 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kapurai

Gallery Cover Pic of Samarthsai Samartha Meadows
₹68.51 L - 69.52 L
Samarthsai Samartha Meadows
Samarthsai Realty
3 BHK Bungalow Kapurai, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
UD
Urban Developers
1/9
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Bungalow in Ratanpur

3 BHK Bungalow
₹33.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.58k/sq.ftSizes: 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
Ashok
Owner
1/3
2.3 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Baroda Public School- 0.1 kmShree Vallabh Hospital - Best Hospital | Physician | Diabetes | BP Treatment | Thyroid Treatment in Wagh...+ More
Prakash
Owner
1/2
2.3 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Manojkumar
Owner
1/6
2.3 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Baidya Nath Roy
Owner
1/10
2.4 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School- 0.1 kmSavita Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmJagdish Food Zone Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmTaksh Galaxy Mall- 0...+ More
S S
Owner
1/3
2.7 kms away
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1417 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Ambe Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSavita Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmJagdish Food Zone Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmTaksh Galaxy Mall- 0...+ More
Roshan
Owner
1/11
2.7 kms away
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
805 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School- 0.1 kmVatsalya Children Hospital, & Shruti ENT Hospital- 0.1 kmOrnate Restaurant And Banquet- 0.1 km...+ More
Pruthviraj
Owner
1/3
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Ambe Vidyalaya- 1.6 kmSavita Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmJagdish Food Zone Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmTaksh Galaxy Mall- 3...+ More
Pritesh Desai
Owner
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Akhilesh Singh
Owner
1/17
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
526 sq.ft
Vipul Patel
Owner
1/21
2.9 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
AA
Akshar Associates Bhayli
1/6
3.0 kms away

3 BHK Row House,Bungalow in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Row House
Price on Request
3 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Sizes: 211 - 1040 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Sagar Parmar
Owner
1/4
3.0 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Vadodara (CBSE)- 0.1 kmSavita Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmJagdish Food Zone Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Ankit
Owner
1/13
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School- 0.1 kmVatsalya Children Hospital, & Shruti ENT Hospital- 0.1 kmOrnate Restaurant And Banquet- 1.7 km...+ More
Dhaval Prajapati
Owner
1/13
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School- 5.7 kmVatsalya Children Hospital, & Shruti ENT Hospital- 0.1 kmJay Mahakali Sev Usal- 0.1 kmEva T...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kapurai, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Bansidhar Duplex
3 BHK Bungalow
Kapurai,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Avadh Aashray
4 BHK Villa
Kapurai,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshat Villa
3 BHK Villa
Kapurai,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anaya Bunglows
2, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Bungalows
Kapurai,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Vihar Villa
3 BHK Villa
Kapurai,Vadodara
59.01 L-61.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Kesar 9
3 BHK Villa
Kapurai,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhekrishna Landmark
2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Kapurai,Vadodara
24.99 L-80.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of K P Nidhi Bungalows
3 BHK Villa
Kapurai,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream 19
3.5, 4.5 BHK Villas
Kapurai,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarthsai Samartha Meadows
3 BHK Bungalow
Kapurai,Vadodara
68.51 L-69.52 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kapurai, Vadodara

Ratanpur
4,079
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Soma Talav
1 people rated this locality
5
3,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Prerna Nagar Society
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Waghodia Road
9 people rated this locality
4.92
4,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manjalpur
3 people rated this locality
4.83
5,069