Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Khatkiwada, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
Shanta Developers
1/8

1 RK Flat in Khatkiwada

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Khatkiwada)

BP
Baroda Property
1/35
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Flat
₹60.01 L - 61.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1127 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SB
Sharnam Buildcom
1/9
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Manjalpur

5 BHK Villa
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 2039 - 2232 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
TS
The Skyline
1/3
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sama Savli

2100 sq.ft Plot
₹2.1 Cr
2270 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
2340 sq.ft Plot
₹2.34 Cr
2391 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
2426 sq.ft Plot
₹2.43 Cr
2522 sq.ft Plot
₹2.52 Cr
2606 sq.ft Plot
₹2.61 Cr
2782 sq.ft Plot
₹2.78 Cr
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹2.88 Cr
2887 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2890 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2896 sq.ft Plot
₹2.9 Cr
2995 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
3077 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3081 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3147 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
3206 sq.ft Plot
₹3.21 Cr
3217 sq.ft Plot
₹3.22 Cr
3559 sq.ft Plot
₹3.56 Cr
4254 sq.ft Plot
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AG
Amar Group
+ 1 more
1/30
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
NR
Narayan Realty
1/26
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
BP
Baroda Property
1/22
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L - 46.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 844 - 868 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khatkiwada

Gallery Cover Pic of Ultima Crest
2.15 kmfrom
₹60.01 L - 61.46 L
Ultima Crest
Kamlesh Gandhi Projects
3 BHK Flat Waghodia Road, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharnam Orchid
4.95 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Sharnam Orchid
Sharnam Buildcom
5 BHK Villa Manjalpur, Vadodara
SB
Sharnam Buildcom
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in The Solaris
6.37 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 4.2 Cr
The Solaris
The Skyline
Residential Plots Sama Savli, Vadodara
TS
The Skyline
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Amardeep Eminence
6.40 kmfrom
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Amardeep Eminence
Amar Group
3 BHK Flat Harni, Vadodara
AG
Amar Group
Developer + 1 more
BP
Baroda Property
1/35
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Flat
₹65.99 L - 66 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1276 - 1290 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GP
Gajanana Properties
1/10
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Tarsali

4 BHK Villa
₹1.03 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1481 - 1591 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SR
Shreeji reality
1/12
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Manjalpur

4 BHK Villa
₹1.16 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.34 K - 8.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1580 - 1774 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
VG
VATSALYA GROUP
1/15
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Tarsali

4 BHK Villa
₹97.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1819 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
BP
Baroda Property
1/36
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Flat
₹41 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.83k/sq.ftSizes: 1070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BP
Baroda Property
1/33
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 44 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.08 K - 7.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1030 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/40
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Manjalpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K - 7.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 2207 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DG
Dhimahi Group
1/14
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 54 L
4 BHK Flat
₹74.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.88 K - 5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 901 - 1424 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/26
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa,Flat in Alkapuri

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Sizes: 1505 - 2829 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
TA
Trikuta Associates
1/11
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Akota

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.57k/sq.ftSizes: 1050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PR
Propnet Realty
1/23
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Waghodia Road

4 BHK Villa
₹1.11 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 832 - 1301 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
BP
Baroda Property
1/35
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹73 L - 75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1407 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/12
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Waghodia Road

4 BHK Villa
₹1.35 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.21 K - 7.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 2172 - 2271 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
WH
Western Housing And Infrastructure Developers Llp
1/6
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 4700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Khatkiwada, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Shanta Ambica One
1 RK Apartment
Khatkiwada,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Khatkiwada, Vadodara

Wadi
4,242
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Moghul Wada
2,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chokshi Bazar
10,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Fatepura
4,684
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kevdabaug
5,280
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navapura
3,868
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sultanpura
4,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mandvi
3,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Babajipura
3,975
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jambubet
3,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.25%
Rise in last 1 Year