Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Under Construction Projects in Kishanwadi, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
PB
Prime Bunglows
1/9

4 BHK Villa in Kishanwadi, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SP
S P Infra
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kishanwadi, Vadodara

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Kishanwadi)

AG
Amar Group
+ 1 more
1/30
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
TS
The Skyline
1/3
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sama Savli, Vadodara

2100 sq.ft Plot
₹2.1 Cr
2270 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
2340 sq.ft Plot
₹2.34 Cr
2391 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
2426 sq.ft Plot
₹2.43 Cr
2522 sq.ft Plot
₹2.52 Cr
2606 sq.ft Plot
₹2.61 Cr
2782 sq.ft Plot
₹2.78 Cr
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹2.88 Cr
2887 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2890 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2896 sq.ft Plot
₹2.9 Cr
2995 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
3077 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3081 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3147 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
3206 sq.ft Plot
₹3.21 Cr
3217 sq.ft Plot
₹3.22 Cr
3559 sq.ft Plot
₹3.56 Cr
4254 sq.ft Plot
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
NR
Narayan Realty
1/26
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
BP
Baroda Property
1/9
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1019 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kishanwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Amardeep Eminence
4.43 kmfrom
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Amardeep Eminence
Amar Group
3 BHK Flat Harni, Vadodara
AG
Amar Group
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in The Solaris
4.88 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 4.2 Cr
The Solaris
The Skyline
Residential Plots Sama Savli, Vadodara
TS
The Skyline
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Green Vistas
5.36 kmfrom
₹81.0 L
Narayan Green Vistas
Narayan Realty
3 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
NR
Narayan Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Solitaire 26
2.10 kmfrom
Price on Request
Solitaire 26
Solitaire Infra
3 BHK Flat Harni, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
BP
Baroda Property
1/9
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 802 - 854 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
DG
Dhimahi Group
1/14
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Waghodia Road, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 54 L
4 BHK Flat
₹74.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.88 K - 5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 901 - 1424 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/32
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5.5 BHK Villa in Haripura, Vadodara

5.5 BHK Villa
₹1.55 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1468 - 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
BP
Baroda Property
1/4
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1280 - 1511 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
1/39
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Harni, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 1801 - 3600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/12
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Waghodia Road, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.35 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.21 K - 7.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 2172 - 2271 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/22
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Karelibagh, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.81 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.93 Cr - 2.22 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 2800 - 5140 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BP
Baroda Property
1/8
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Bungalow in Ankhol, Vadodara

3.5 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Sizes: 1758 - 1818 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
MG
Madhuvan Group The House Of Jigar Shah
1/22
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹91.01 L - 93 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.12 K - 7.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1488 - 1726 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
Sundaram Group Vadodara
1/11
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Villa in Waghodia Road, Vadodara

4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.68k/sq.ftSizes: 1850 - 2040 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BP
Baroda Property
1/16
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Saket
RERA

5 BHK Villa in Harni, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹1.95 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 2186 - 2412 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
+ 1 more
1/10
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1301 - 1335 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
BP
Baroda Property
1/28
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1041 - 1860 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
MG
Madhuvan Group The House Of Jigar Shah
1/26
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹59 L - 75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1039 - 1324 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
BP
Baroda Property
1/24
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1185 - 1685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VG
VATSALYA GROUP
1/15
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Tarsali, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹97.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1819 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kishanwadi, Vadodara

3,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kishanwadi, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Earth Icon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kishanwadi,Vadodara
27.17 L-38.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Shree Siddheshwar Partheshwar
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kishanwadi,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Paramount
3 BHK Apartment