More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Sale in Navi Ashapuri, Ram Wadi, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Navi Ashapuri? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Navi Ashapuri. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Navi Ashapuri. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Navi Ashapuri, Ram Wadi, Vadodara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Ram Wadi, Vadodara
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Ram Wadi, Vadodara
1 BHK Flat (670 sq.ft)
₹22.5 L
Ram Wadi, Vadodara
Shaniraj Maruti Nandan Residency (268 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ram Wadi, Vadodara
Shree Kalash Residency (1670 sq.ft)
₹43.99 L - 54.66 L
Ram Wadi, Vadodara
Shreenath Puram (720 sq.ft)
₹24.18 L - 40.8 L
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School- 0.1 kmAadicura Superspeciality Hospital Vadodara | Hospital in Vadodara- 0.1 kmAmritsari Kulcha- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SI
Shree Infratech
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Ram Wadi

3 BHK Flat
₹43.99 L - 54.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
SG
Shreenath Group

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ram Wadi

1 BHK Flat
₹24.18 L - 25.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.9 L - 40.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Navi Ashapuri

Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Green Vistas
2.49 kmfrom
₹81.0 L
Narayan Green Vistas
Narayan Realty
3 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
NR
Narayan Realty
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in The Solaris
3.63 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 4.2 Cr
The Solaris
The Skyline
Residential Plots Sama Savli, Vadodara
TS
The Skyline
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Amardeep Eminence
5.01 kmfrom
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Amardeep Eminence
Amar Group
3 BHK Flat Harni, Vadodara
AG
Amar Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastika Empire
5.16 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Swastika Empire
Swastika Realty
3 BHK Flat New Alkapuri, Vadodara
SR
Swastika Realty
Developer